Dressage Test Of Choice | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daisy Fouts | WR Brigsby | ||||||||||
Julia Davis | Raindrops on Roses | ||||||||||
Julia Davis | Raindrops on Roses | ||||||||||
Daisy Fouts | WR Brigsby | ||||||||||
Audrey Delap | Mouseketeer | ||||||||||
Marley Stone Bourke | LVS Dassett Charisma | ||||||||||
Austin Skeens | What Gives | ||||||||||
Diane Smith | Tovah | ||||||||||
Alanna Steele | Tanner | ||||||||||
Kristin Astle | Salt Wells Kestrel | ||||||||||
Kristin Astle | Salt Wells Kestrel | ||||||||||
Michael Pendleton | Mystic Fair | ||||||||||
Macie Brock | Fibber and Molly | ||||||||||
Diane Smith | Tovah | ||||||||||
Michael Pendleton | Carlsburg | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | Mr. Cash Van De Start | ||||||||||
Bridgette Miller | Cano Cristales | ||||||||||
Katherine DeLaney | Canto Royale | ||||||||||
Morgyn Johnson | Peter Parker GS | ||||||||||
Holly Shade | Hang on Caitlyn | ||||||||||
Alexander Conrad | Jive |
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Pendleton | Napoleon Z |
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashleigh Currier | Concept | ||||||||||
Solomon Edwards | Urlanmore Beauty | ||||||||||
Cathy Anne Coward | Charlie | ||||||||||
Ashleigh Currier | Concept | ||||||||||
Bridgette Miller | Cano Cristales |
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solomon Edwards | Aaron | ||||||||||
Alyssa Jastram | Timmie |
Sprouts - Combined Test | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jane Polk | MW Riley Z | ||||||||||
Susan Kraus | Firefly | ||||||||||
Colter Manley | NDR's Party Pard | ||||||||||
Abby James | Chateau De Bordeaux |
Tadpole - Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Elli Palenbaum | Fernhill Classic | ||||||||||
Addison Scott | Katahdin | ||||||||||
Emily Parrick | Sticky Situation | ||||||||||
Lauren Ford | Outlander | ||||||||||
Lucy Greene | Isabella | ||||||||||
Sienna Busking | Sinderella |
Tadpole - Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Brook Pittinger | Incognito | ||||||||||
Sienna Busking | Maid of the Mist | ||||||||||
Cord Flora | Courtly Conceit | ||||||||||
McKenna Moran | Red Hot Heat | ||||||||||
Victoria McMillen | Jackson Blues | ||||||||||
Karley McWhorter | Im A Prankster | ||||||||||
Paige Harris | Cody's Pepsi Bye Poco | ||||||||||
Jane Polk | Cambria |
Intermediate - Combined Test | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Barrett Phillips | Whole Nine Yards | ||||||||||
Ashley Adams | Charly | ||||||||||
Katherine DeLaney | Canto Royale |
Preliminary- Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Mikki Kuchta | Chiraz | ||||||||||
Ashley MacVaugh | Latino H | ||||||||||
Sam Curtis | Blyth's Centurion FE | ||||||||||
Jack Curtis | Playmate III | ||||||||||
Carly Blank | Connacht Dinin | ||||||||||
Nicholas Beshear | Grizzly Peak | ||||||||||
Solomon Edwards | Urlanmore Beauty | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | UDI-LA |
Preliminary- Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Ashley MacVaugh | Reuben Rialto | ||||||||||
Jack Curtis | Luska Candy Clover | ||||||||||
Mikki Kuchta | Fernhill Royale | ||||||||||
Ellis Hargadon | Hussaar Sunset | ||||||||||
Kylie Cahoon | Philena | ||||||||||
Nick Meyers | All Gold | ||||||||||
Julia Wendell | Shiva | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Wanama | ||||||||||
Ashley Adams | Charly |
Training -Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Kate Kirchdorfer | Galway Bay Cooley | ||||||||||
Danielle Moore | Tenth Rendition | ||||||||||
Holly Shade | Hang on Caitlyn | ||||||||||
Sydney Shinn | Hula Bronzer | ||||||||||
Austin Skeens | What Gives | ||||||||||
Morgyn Johnson | Peter Parker GS | ||||||||||
Anna Fortier | Mr. Bounce | ||||||||||
Grace Fiedler | Nutello | ||||||||||
Michael Pendleton | Magic Spirit | ||||||||||
Kathleen Parker | Picture in My Head | ||||||||||
Sophie Coorssen | Coolnaboy Rubens | ||||||||||
Madison Manley | Bourbon City |
Training -Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Michael Pendleton | Contaro | ||||||||||
Emily Beshear | Calla Lily | ||||||||||
Annie Goodwin | MGH Lalique | ||||||||||
Jared Beasley | Candola | ||||||||||
Alexander Conrad | Lexington II | ||||||||||
Mikki Kuchta | Semore Smoke | ||||||||||
Tracey Young | Biara G | ||||||||||
Katlyn Parker | Bankers Mark | ||||||||||
Julia Wendell | Go Global | ||||||||||
Ann Wicander | Mighty Finn | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | F.O.F. Fidelia | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Dusky Shadow |
Novice - Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Lydia Sarro | King Robert | ||||||||||
Alexander Conrad | Cooley Caviar | ||||||||||
Kay Burack | Piper | ||||||||||
Megan Murphy | Kineo | ||||||||||
Maddie Lichten | AF Albertous | ||||||||||
Risa Moon | Tuck | ||||||||||
Emma Mendoza | Fullers London Pride | ||||||||||
Hannah Jungling | Goblet of Fire | ||||||||||
Solomon Edwards | Giant Red | ||||||||||
Alexandra Multz | Markham's Moontide | ||||||||||
Chloe Mattern | Wrenagade Angel |
Novice - Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Martha Bader | Ardeo Arctic Wolf | ||||||||||
Maura O'Grady | Watch Out | ||||||||||
Maddie Lichten | Shark | ||||||||||
Ashley MacVaugh | Jag | ||||||||||
Barbara Warren | Holy City | ||||||||||
Beth Wheeler | Pippin | ||||||||||
Lydia Sarro | Cornmill Bob | ||||||||||
Malin Eriksson | WHF Wilhelmina | ||||||||||
Richard Moon | Tyrion | ||||||||||
Faith Perini | SF Lonestar | ||||||||||
Amy Wise Walker | Zero Gravity | ||||||||||
Bridgette Miller | Truman |
Beginner Novice- -Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Molly McLaughlin | Fernhill Sinatra | ||||||||||
Alexander Conrad | Cearney | ||||||||||
Julia Avila-Guilabert | RedHeadedStepChild | ||||||||||
Ava Iannamico | ClockandKey | ||||||||||
Alyssa Jastram | Timmie | ||||||||||
Solomon Edwards | Aaron | ||||||||||
Layna McLain | Storm Fly | ||||||||||
Alexandria Burnett | BF Back Ina Flash | ||||||||||
Olivia Jefferson | Ruby Falls Romeo | ||||||||||
Hannah Jungling | Bella Noche | ||||||||||
Ian McDonald | Say You Love Me |
Beginner Novice- -Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Alexander Conrad | El Paso | ||||||||||
Melissa Fox | Tito Tonight | ||||||||||
Annie Goodwin | Global Halcyon | ||||||||||
Beth Epling | Spock | ||||||||||
Emily Marsh | Dylano Q | ||||||||||
Debbie McWhirter | Fernhill Fine Diamond | ||||||||||
Helen Kaiser | The Cinnamon Challenge | ||||||||||
Mary Huribal | Skukuza | ||||||||||
Kerry Torrey | Sparkling Cider | ||||||||||
Jane Polk | SFF Ziggy Stardust | ||||||||||
Heather Currier | Newmarket Equador | ||||||||||
Pippa Moon | Richmond's Rosalea | ||||||||||
Rosary Murphy | Fiji | ||||||||||
Cynthia Greene | Pop The Cork |
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solomon Edwards | Giant Red | ||||||||||
Alexandra Multz | Markham's Moontide | ||||||||||
Molly McLaughlin | Fernhill Sinatra |