Dressage Test of Choice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Chevi Bauch | Turbo | ||||||||||
Chevi Bauch | Turbo | ||||||||||
Tara Dietrich | King Foxy Boy | ||||||||||
Tara Dietrich | King Foxy Boy | ||||||||||
Missy Miller | Quinn | ||||||||||
Molly McLaughlin | Manraven Master Adanac |
Show Jumping Round | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Marley Fossett | WHF West Point | ||||||||||
Summer Covar | Mona Lisa | ||||||||||
Molly McLaughlin | Manraven Master Adanac | ||||||||||
Cara Oswalt | Charlie | ||||||||||
Julia Wendell | Go Global | ||||||||||
Dawn Johnson | Broadway Bobby Z | ||||||||||
Sierra Castillo | Yankee Doodle |
Tadpole - Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Cara Oswalt | Charlie | ||||||||||
Lidia Romero | Cadence | ||||||||||
Marin Schubert | Pocomotion | ||||||||||
Julie Guest | Single Barrell | ||||||||||
Megan Pustarfi | A Little Rusty | ||||||||||
Paige Harris | Cody's Pepsi Bye Poco | ||||||||||
Carolyn Rice | Nala | ||||||||||
Robin French | Frodo |
Tadpole - Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Molly McLaughlin | Manraven Master Adanac | ||||||||||
Julia Avila-Guilabert | Morton | ||||||||||
Merance Adams | Revelation | ||||||||||
Alexandra Multz | Markham's Moontide | ||||||||||
Scarlett Schall | Assets Are HotnBlazn | ||||||||||
Kristin Sweeney | U Stole My Heart |
Intermediate - Combined Test | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Amy Cobb | FGF Mr. Montificent | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | Mr. Cash van de Start |
Preliminary - Combined Test | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jane Jennings | Kontessa M | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Sunday Times | ||||||||||
Sarah Lohnes | Fly Away Home | ||||||||||
Shannon Riley | Galway Girl | ||||||||||
Kendall Eaves | Forrest Gump | ||||||||||
Meghan Perry | Amy |
Training - Combined Test | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Sarah Kuhn | Sevenoaks 2 | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | F.O.F.Grey Gatsby | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Dusky Shadow | ||||||||||
Missy Miller | Alegretto | ||||||||||
Amy Cobb | Swift Journey | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | ChitChat | ||||||||||
Brian Kilgo-Kelly | Duke of Waymore | ||||||||||
Annie Johnson | Nicos |
Novice - Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Julia Wendell | Go Global | ||||||||||
Jane Jennings | Larano 5 | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Tokyo Drift | ||||||||||
Marley Fossett | WHF West Point | ||||||||||
Erin Walker | Chance Encounter | ||||||||||
Alexa Duncan | Double Trouble | ||||||||||
Alexandria Dukes | Jamaican Vacation |
Novice - Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Barbara Warren | Holy City | ||||||||||
Amy Wise | Ruger | ||||||||||
Danielle Moore | Tenth Rendition | ||||||||||
Missy Miller | Shirsheen Fun Time | ||||||||||
Kendel Torrell | All Inclusive |
Beginner Novice - Combined Test-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Lisa Hida | Cooley's Rule of Law | ||||||||||
Danielle Moore | Pine Top Moon Shine | ||||||||||
Rohena Armstrong | Dexter 209 | ||||||||||
Kathleen Sneed | Sydney | ||||||||||
Ellie Dukes | Bazinga | ||||||||||
Steven Schachter | dowdstown guidam | ||||||||||
Carolyn Rice | Nala |
Beginner Novice - Combined Test-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jane Jennings | On Point | ||||||||||
Jessica Wymbs | Weight of the World | ||||||||||
Yudith Barrera | WHF Waimea | ||||||||||
Meaghan Nelson | Batteries Not Included | ||||||||||
Julia Avila-Guilabert | Morton |
Sprouts - Combined Test | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Robin French | Frodo | ||||||||||
Alexandra Multz | Markham's Moontide | ||||||||||
Lidia Romero | Cadence | ||||||||||
Marin Schubert | Pocomotion |