Beg Novice CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suzanne Murray | Quiet All American | ||||||||||
Shawna Dietrich | Rusty |
Second Level - TOC | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Wheeler | Logan |
USDF Intro Test B | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Buchanan | Genesis D'Alem |
USDF Intro Test C | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suze Maze | Big Bang |
Training Test 1 | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tricia Carr | Donnerwetter Fritz | ||||||||||
Suze Maze | Big Bang |
Training Test 3 | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tricia Carr | Donnerwetter Fritz |
JR/YR Tadpole | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Kailey Burack | Gimlet | ||||||||||
Sophia Russell | Atlanta | ||||||||||
Phoebe Scharle | Kirby | ||||||||||
Jessica Syiek | Just Between Us | ||||||||||
Lilli Wichert | Sage | ||||||||||
Erin Gazdziak | Adanac | ||||||||||
Sophia Stolley | Bit O' Honey |
Intermediate CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiffani Loudon-Meetze | Hap |
Preliminary CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Wheeler | Uncle Fred | ||||||||||
Claire O'Connor | Connacht Dinin | ||||||||||
Erin Thiel | Allia | ||||||||||
Pippa Moon | Bob To Nowhere |
JR/YR Training | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Annabelle Kremer | Delgado | ||||||||||
Julia Parker | Castle Diamond | ||||||||||
Madison Markley | Lady Godiva | ||||||||||
Sophia Kager | Maggie Moo |
Training CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria Prince | FHF Reina | ||||||||||
Gabrielle Hutchison | Straight Moonshine |
Training-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Amy Kaplan | Mister Montificent | ||||||||||
Katie Hasse | Kipling | ||||||||||
Samantha Erwin | Conquistadora | ||||||||||
Summer Covar | Mona Lisa | ||||||||||
Helen Laffitte | Regalio |
Training-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Kristin Schmolze | Monty's Revenge | ||||||||||
Stephanie St Pierre | Oscar Wilde | ||||||||||
Erin Kimmer | Action Jackson | ||||||||||
Stella Sunstein | Noontime Badge | ||||||||||
Lyndsay Poole | Celtic Forte | ||||||||||
Sarah Begley | Serendipity Traveler |
JR/YN Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Sarah Cundith | Just Like A Rose | ||||||||||
Sara Canter | La Jument Puissante | ||||||||||
Lillian kager | Paisley Pony | ||||||||||
Hannah Keller | Cavalier | ||||||||||
Katie Santin | Pocket Rocket | ||||||||||
Kirsten LaVassar | Into Thin Air | ||||||||||
Solomon Edwards | My Valentine |
Novice CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Dinberg | Chubba |
Novice-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jennifer Treacy | Duke Devine | ||||||||||
Tiffani Loudon-Meetze | Cooper | ||||||||||
Jessie Jones | The Highwayman | ||||||||||
Rohena Armstrong | Rtisan | ||||||||||
Layton Moss | Mr. Smarty Pants | ||||||||||
Chelsea Ross | Deliteful Anthem | ||||||||||
Tiffany Deitchler | Undaunted Courage | ||||||||||
Susan Simonson | Ace of Hearts | ||||||||||
Nicole Estep | Wilson | ||||||||||
Katie Hasse | Adonis |
Novice-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Kelly Diemand | Krikkit | ||||||||||
Beth Wheeler | Release My Mind | ||||||||||
Helen Kaiser | Jukebox Hero | ||||||||||
Sarah Begley | Diego | ||||||||||
Allisa Huestis | Ardanza | ||||||||||
David Taylor | Churchill | ||||||||||
Cathy Anne Coward | Double or Nothing | ||||||||||
Yudith Barrera | Lillie Langtree | ||||||||||
Cindy Wood | Plan B | ||||||||||
Julia Wendell | Riley Coyote |
Beginner Novice-A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Carla Tussey | Wise Thinking | ||||||||||
Theresa Shahan | Simply Duchess | ||||||||||
Mogie Bearden-Muller | FH Eclipse | ||||||||||
Alison Eastman-Lawler | Swan's Phoenix | ||||||||||
Kathleen Carrara | Hazen | ||||||||||
David Lamey | Innishannon Vivaldi | ||||||||||
Jordan Pruiksma | Northern Territory | ||||||||||
Robin Oliver | What's The Scoop | ||||||||||
Scarlett Schall | Wilhelm | ||||||||||
Tracey Moran | Step Aside III |
Beginner Novice-B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Carol Kozlowski | Wild For Summer | ||||||||||
Jackie Danelski | Callie | ||||||||||
Morgan Anderson | Duch | ||||||||||
Elizabeth Scholz | Now and Then | ||||||||||
Sandra Holden | Sir Samuel | ||||||||||
Alison Eastman-Lawler | Time To Fly | ||||||||||
Ann Wicander | Mighty Finn | ||||||||||
Carla Tussey Peno | sweet spot | ||||||||||
Ann Kinney | Expecting To Fly | ||||||||||
Barbara Stelling | Holy City | ||||||||||
Yuki Igari | I Love Lucy | ||||||||||
Sophie Plowright | Redmond |
JR/YR Beginner Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Lilah Whitcomb | Maximum Velocity | ||||||||||
Lucy McNamara | Imagine That | ||||||||||
Tori Donaghue | Otto Rocket | ||||||||||
Samantha Baer | Aurora Borealis | ||||||||||
Dana DiGerolamo | Everton | ||||||||||
Jessie Schwartz | WHF Waimea | ||||||||||
Ally Walden | FGF Bobbie's Devil |
Sprouts | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Catlin Rugg | Syren | ||||||||||
Lindy Gutman | Fullback | ||||||||||
Holly Dana | Sweet Pea | ||||||||||
Holly Dana | Diamond Concerto |
Tadpole CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allisen Dashiell | Small Prayer |
Tadpole | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Dawn Johnson | Broadway Bobby Z | ||||||||||
Denise Norton | Talulla | ||||||||||
Tammy Murphy | Killian | ||||||||||
Ann Archibald | Nearly Irish | ||||||||||
Cheryl Wist | Avenues | ||||||||||
Keegan Oswald | Dixie | ||||||||||
Sydney Wilson | Nuttin but Marlarky | ||||||||||
Debra Knapp | Maroochy | ||||||||||
Steve Silver | Dually | ||||||||||
Margaret Armendariz | Ovation |