USDF Intro Test A | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mckenna Sykora | Sam | ||||||||||
Caitlin Brady | Gray Noble |
Intermediate CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heather Bush | Skyfall 007 |
Preliminary CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristin Schmolze | Foxdales Celtic Charm | ||||||||||
Jennifer Fox | Hazastory | ||||||||||
Jennifer Fair | Regina | ||||||||||
Summer Covar | Mona Lisa | ||||||||||
Lawlor Brown | Ulysses |
Training CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sami Crandell | FE Calimero |
Training HT | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Open Slot | Horse | ||||||||||
Danielle Bolte | Diamond n the Rough | ||||||||||
Stella Sunstein | Nolo | ||||||||||
Jade Anderson | Red Velvet | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | Oklahoma Ace | ||||||||||
Lauryn Brinton | Final Notice | ||||||||||
Grace Palmer | Palmetto Bay | ||||||||||
Heather Bush | Spectre 007 |
Novice CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoe Bennett | FGF Don't Push It | ||||||||||
Sara Blackwell | Brigs Swift Arival |
Novice HT | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Open Slot | Horse | ||||||||||
Kaitlyn Brittendall | Blyth's Madeline GS | ||||||||||
Allie Keresman | Pomelia | ||||||||||
Lauren Young | Cinnamon Sugar Cookie | ||||||||||
Denise Norton | Talullah | ||||||||||
Julia Smolinski | Czarina | ||||||||||
Beth Wheeler | Release My Mind | ||||||||||
Jeanne Hulse | Pathfinder | ||||||||||
Layton Moss | Mr. Smarty Pants |
Beginner Novice CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Fox | Hey Jude | ||||||||||
Abbie Jones | DCF Hollywood | ||||||||||
Valerie Levin | All About The Boom |
Beg. Novice HT | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Theresa Shahan | Simply Duchess | ||||||||||
Barbara Stelling | Holy City | ||||||||||
Dana DiGerolamo | Everton | ||||||||||
Margo Deal | Personal Promise | ||||||||||
Beth Allen | Saint Darby | ||||||||||
Ellie Dukes | Fille Chanceuse |
Beginner Novice - Horse | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Darrell Vaughn | Zander | ||||||||||
Kristin Schmolze | Jupiler | ||||||||||
Kathleen Parker | Picture in My Head | ||||||||||
Suzanne Murray | Quiet All American | ||||||||||
Cathy Anne Coward | Charlie | ||||||||||
Katie Cummings | Steal Mia Kiss | ||||||||||
Ann Lawhorne | Fearghal MacFaylinn | ||||||||||
Kristin Schmolze | Pimms Cup |
Sprouts HT | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Holly Dana | Sweet Pea | ||||||||||
Kim Keffer | Millenium Moment |
Tadpole CT | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cokie Hill | Walk the Line | ||||||||||
Keileigh McMurray | Rapport |
Tadpole HT | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Kailey Burack | Gimlet | ||||||||||
Allie Tribble | Rescue Me | ||||||||||
Kelly Young | Castle Black | ||||||||||
Dawn Johnson | Broadway Bobby Z | ||||||||||
Michelle Smolinski | Gonzo The Great | ||||||||||
Erin Buckner | Picassi | ||||||||||
Cathryn Martin | Maroon 5 | ||||||||||
Kelly Wathey | Little Big Man | ||||||||||
Macie Grace Sykes | Samson | ||||||||||
Cindy Spiak-Selian | Claim Applause |