Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jessie Schwartz | WHF Kitaro | ||||||||||
Maddie Lichten | Yarrow | ||||||||||
Sloane Pierpont | Indie | ||||||||||
Katie Lichten | RF Luminati |
Open Preliminary | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Tiffani Loudon-Meetze | Hap | ||||||||||
Ryan Wood | Lost In Ireland | ||||||||||
Bridgette Miller | Special Agent | ||||||||||
Ryan Wood | Woodstock Bennett | ||||||||||
Matthew Brown | Lagerfeld | ||||||||||
Missy Miller | Quinn | ||||||||||
Jennifer Rivera | Big Time Baby | ||||||||||
Sheridan Square | |||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | SUNDAY TIMES | ||||||||||
Missy Miller | Limited Edition | ||||||||||
Heidi White | Fernhill Prezley | ||||||||||
Matthew Ulmer | Uno Concerto | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | DUSKY SHADOW | ||||||||||
David Taylor | Serendipity |
Preliminary Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Tawn Edwards | All Of Indy | ||||||||||
Katie Cummings | FGF Little Black Dress | ||||||||||
Carmen Schatte | Lady Elvira | ||||||||||
Olivia Wall | Mandolin R | ||||||||||
Devon Olivier | Karisma |
Training - Junior/Young Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Dylan Philipps | Fernhill Fierce | ||||||||||
Mia Braundel | CinderElla | ||||||||||
Claire O'Connor | Connacht Dinin | ||||||||||
Samantha Colt | Calle | ||||||||||
Elaina Amy | Gamaliel | ||||||||||
Ivie Cullen-Dean | Georgia's Gold | ||||||||||
Karli Wright | Remastered | ||||||||||
Anna Cauchy | Stonewall Winters |
Open Training | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Mike Pendelton | The Fonz Himself | ||||||||||
Ryan Wood | Ben Nevis | ||||||||||
Mike Pendelton | R Valentino Himself | ||||||||||
Matthew Ulmer | Wellview Mister Lux | ||||||||||
Mikki Kuchta | Evil Munchkin | ||||||||||
Madeline Huis | Lady | ||||||||||
Cole Horn | Cooley Sligo | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | De Nova | ||||||||||
Domenique Carson | FCF Midnight Encounter | ||||||||||
Timothy Bourke | Lennard | ||||||||||
Ryan Wood | chusinmyconfession | ||||||||||
Julia Wendell | Bat Outta Heaven | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | Lancelot | ||||||||||
Tiffani Loudon-Meetze | War Chief | ||||||||||
Susan Thomas | Fleaux Easy | ||||||||||
Katie Lichten | Sapphire Blue B | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | Scip the Sky | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | Mr. Cash van de Start | ||||||||||
Ryan Wood | Gambado | ||||||||||
Ryan Wood | Mainstream Magic | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | UDI-LA | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Apogee | ||||||||||
David Ardi | Time Traveler | ||||||||||
Meghan Perry | Fernhill Rock Phantom | ||||||||||
Darrell Vaughn | WEC Emperor of Hope |
Training Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Sierra Shurtz | Zach Eyed Pea | ||||||||||
Sarah Lohnes | Fly Away Home | ||||||||||
Gabrielle Hutchison | Casino Royale | ||||||||||
Malik Hogan | Headkeeper | ||||||||||
Lawlor Brown | Ulysses | ||||||||||
Susan Cipolla | Run the World | ||||||||||
Madeline Scott | Annagh's Spirit | ||||||||||
Shelley Onderdonk | Chester K | ||||||||||
Elizabeth Callahan | Merlin | ||||||||||
Cooper Madden-Hennessey | Tali Can Dance | ||||||||||
Meg Bowers | Keep The Change | ||||||||||
Sarah McMerty | Easy Come Easy Go | ||||||||||
Mellisa Warden | Schikeria | ||||||||||
Halliea Milner | Sleepless Star | ||||||||||
Raquel White | Diamond | ||||||||||
Hayden Jones | Ragtime Blues | ||||||||||
Annabelle Kremer | Delgado |
Novice - Junior/Young Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Malik Hogan | Top Vision | ||||||||||
Kendall Eaves | Fuller's London Pride | ||||||||||
Teagan Lapuk | Sportsfield Goodwill | ||||||||||
Hannah Wright | Delilah Z | ||||||||||
Ashlyn Hemelgarn | F.O.F. For Real | ||||||||||
Ryan Russell | One Moore Miracle | ||||||||||
Malik Hogan | Downtown Abbey |
Novice Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jane Manetta | George | ||||||||||
Jeanne Hulse | Pathfinder | ||||||||||
Sarah McMerty | Plumb Line | ||||||||||
Debbie Roland | A Southern Gentleman | ||||||||||
Risa Moon | rising moon | ||||||||||
Lauren Lindsay | FGF Flannery | ||||||||||
Johannah Crumpton | Have You Heard | ||||||||||
Sarah Cundith | Just Like A Rose | ||||||||||
Taylor Pahl | Fusaichi Dancer |
Open Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Courtney Cooper | Seraphina | ||||||||||
Mikki Kuchta | ABF Special Feature | ||||||||||
Sneaky Rascal | |||||||||||
Ryan Wood | Billy McClusky | ||||||||||
Sarah Morton | Womble | ||||||||||
Anna Billings | Wexford Cruise | ||||||||||
Maddie Lichten | Piper | ||||||||||
Gabrielle Hutchison | Straight Moonshine | ||||||||||
Hayden Jones | Kimora | ||||||||||
Denise Norton | Regally Bold | ||||||||||
Courtney Cooper | Excel Star Kenzo | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | LWF Love Hurts | ||||||||||
Maggie Deatrick | Cthulhu | ||||||||||
Deborah McWhirter | FE Schoensgreen Hanna | ||||||||||
Jessie Jones | The Highwayman | ||||||||||
Keyanna Farken | Aria | ||||||||||
Laurie Wettstone | Fandango | ||||||||||
Pippa Moon | Daddy Cool MRK | ||||||||||
Devon Olivier | FGF Cold Hard Blast |
Beginner Novice Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
deirdre stoker vaillancourt | Eluca | ||||||||||
Steve Silver | Dually | ||||||||||
Rowan Edmonds | Liberty Bell | ||||||||||
Marlena Schlerman | The Golden Ticket | ||||||||||
Niki Lynes | Carakat | ||||||||||
Jessica Wymbs | Jacobite | ||||||||||
Gwendolyn Dean | Hufflepuff | ||||||||||
Morgan Patton Brown | Jackhammer II |
Beginner Novice - Junior/Young Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Carly Blank | Take Your Time | ||||||||||
Taylor Snyder | Tardy's Tuff Dino | ||||||||||
Aria Dave | Burning Bright |
Open Beginner Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Amy Wise | Ruger | ||||||||||
Nancy Jenkins | Brody | ||||||||||
Britt Roden | First Edition | ||||||||||
Aaron Hill | Denali | ||||||||||
Pippa Moon | Poet |