CIC One Star | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Tamra Smith | Danito | ||||||||||
Jenny Caras | Fernhill Full Throttle | ||||||||||
Clayton Fredericks | FE Smokey Water FBW | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Cascor | ||||||||||
Andrew McConnon | Bossinova | ||||||||||
Savannah Blackstock | Garryndruig Albie | ||||||||||
Jonathan Holling | Prophet | ||||||||||
Boyd Martin | Ringo Star | ||||||||||
Jimmie Schramm | Eclaire | ||||||||||
Liv Levine | Fernhill Fifth Avenue | ||||||||||
Clayton Fredericks | FE Coldplay | ||||||||||
Joe Meyer | Gortglas Crazy Love | ||||||||||
Matthew Ulmer | Uno Concerto | ||||||||||
Sallie Johnson | Looking Rosey | ||||||||||
Ashley Kehoe | Remember Me | ||||||||||
Tamra Smith | No App For That | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | Mr. Cash van de Start | ||||||||||
Mia Petersen | Vilas County | ||||||||||
Hugh Wrigley | Santos | ||||||||||
Brittany Kart | Filomena | ||||||||||
April Simmonds | Impressively Done | ||||||||||
Alese Lyle | Princess Leia | ||||||||||
Kyle Carter | Sumas Cooley | ||||||||||
Danielle Bolte | Diamond n the Rough | ||||||||||
John Michael Durr | VFE Saphira | ||||||||||
Lauren Harris | Busy Bea | ||||||||||
Rick Wallace | Munson Slew | ||||||||||
Samantha Hay | Tre' Jolie | ||||||||||
Caroline Dannemiller | Tops |
CIC Two Star | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Heather Morris | Charlie Tango | ||||||||||
Joe Meyer | Buccaneer | ||||||||||
Jonathan Holling | Dalanteretto | ||||||||||
Leslie Law | JKF Vogue | ||||||||||
Sydney Conley Elliott | QC Diamantaire | ||||||||||
Jonathan Holling | Dushi Terma | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Starr Witness | ||||||||||
John Michael Durr | Jive About Wounderland | ||||||||||
Alexander O'Neal | Fury H | ||||||||||
Bobby Meyerhoff | Almanac | ||||||||||
Jenny Caras | Trendy Fernhill | ||||||||||
Leslie Law | QC First Class | ||||||||||
Phillip Dutton | Fernhill Singapore | ||||||||||
Tamra Smith | MaiBlume | ||||||||||
Jenna Schildmier | Romolo's Friar | ||||||||||
Beth Perkins | Handsome Harry | ||||||||||
Lindsey Stucker | Excalibur | ||||||||||
John Michael Durr | SL Belly | ||||||||||
Elisa Wallace | Riot Gear | ||||||||||
Bobby Meyerhoff | Albano | ||||||||||
Anna Pierce | River King | ||||||||||
Connor Giesselman | Frankie | ||||||||||
Briggs Surratt | Bright Water |
CIC Three Star | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Phillip Dutton | I'm Sew Ready | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Getaway | ||||||||||
Tamra Smith | Mai Baum | ||||||||||
Boyd Martin | Steady Eddie | ||||||||||
Elisa Wallace | Simply Priceless | ||||||||||
Sydney Conley Elliott | Cisko A | ||||||||||
Clayton Fredericks | Luksor | ||||||||||
Boyd Martin | Kyra | ||||||||||
Jenny Caras | Fernhill Fortitude | ||||||||||
Autumn Schweiss | Oakport Strauss | ||||||||||
Ashley Kehoe | Kiltealy Toss Up | ||||||||||
Elinor MacPhail O'Neal | Zeta | ||||||||||
Jonathan Holling | Avoca Druid | ||||||||||
Leslie Law | Voltaire de Tre | ||||||||||
Joe Meyer | Johnny Royale | ||||||||||
Kelsey Briggs | The Gentleman Pirate | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | Muggle | ||||||||||
Nilson Moreira da Silva | Cash | ||||||||||
Bobby Meyerhoff | Rascal rap | ||||||||||
Tamra Smith | Fleeceworks Royal | ||||||||||
Katherine Rivera | Royal Lufttanzer |
Advanced | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Boyd Martin | On Cue | ||||||||||
Lauren Kieffer | Paramount Importance | ||||||||||
Boyd Martin | Contestor | ||||||||||
Lindsay Beer | Kennystown Frankie | ||||||||||
Lindsay Beer | El Paso |
Intermediate | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Jacob Fletcher | Atlantic Domino | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Quantum Leap | ||||||||||
Katherine Christopher | Frodo of the Shire | ||||||||||
Kate Brown | Victor Z | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Apogee | ||||||||||
Clayton Fredericks | Could've Ben and Jerrys | ||||||||||
Rebecca Hoos | Little Cruz | ||||||||||
Jade Anderson | Fernhill Oreo | ||||||||||
Lesley Grant-Law | Lady Chatterley | ||||||||||
Justine Dutton | MGH Heartbeat | ||||||||||
Carson Richards | Fernhill Mr. Cool | ||||||||||
Julie Richards | Fernhill Athena | ||||||||||
Gabrielle Ruane | Lismakeera Brewski | ||||||||||
Jade Anderson | Fernhill Q | ||||||||||
Ashley Johnson | Tactical Maneuver | ||||||||||
Jacob Fletcher | Bacardi W | ||||||||||
Emily Maner | Contender | ||||||||||
Jennifer Rivera | Big Time Baby | ||||||||||
Elinor MacPhail O'Neal | Zick Zack | ||||||||||
Ashley Johnson | FireFly | ||||||||||
Melanie Rousseau | Sullivan | ||||||||||
Claire Robinson | Pretty Like Me | ||||||||||
Jacob Fletcher | Van Gough | ||||||||||
Megan Loughnane | Linford | ||||||||||
Rick Wallace | Ultimate Victory | ||||||||||
Lesley Grant-Law | Cianu | ||||||||||
Melissa Miller-Slusser | Emilion to One | ||||||||||
Ashley Hays | Call it Courage |
Open Preliminary | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kate Brown | Carnaby | ||||||||||
Dana Cooke | Master the Moment | ||||||||||
Natalia Neneman | Electric Lux | ||||||||||
Samantha McCleerey | Fernhill First Choice | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Limited Edition | ||||||||||
Hillary Irwin | Harry Cotter | ||||||||||
Kirsten Buffamoyer | Hurry Murray | ||||||||||
Julie Richards | Fernhill Opulence | ||||||||||
John Michael Durr | Tupelo | ||||||||||
Julie Norman | Fools Rush In | ||||||||||
William Hoos | Celtic Rhythm | ||||||||||
Autumn Schweiss | Global AKD Corline | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Baymax | ||||||||||
Matthew Ulmer | Wellview Mister Lux | ||||||||||
Leslie Law | Bandit Boy De Ligny | ||||||||||
Kristin Schmolze | Foxdales Celtic Charm | ||||||||||
Hillary Irwin | By A Hundredth | ||||||||||
Kyle Carter | FR's Funk Soul Brother | ||||||||||
Jacob Fletcher | 5o1 Mischief Managed | ||||||||||
Rebecca Hoos | Davarusus H | ||||||||||
Rebecca Hoos | Donnerstorm II | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | HelloHello | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | Southern Sun | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Cossino Rio | ||||||||||
Jennifer Fox | Hazastory | ||||||||||
Jenna Schildmier | Adios | ||||||||||
Sydney Conley Elliott | Diablo Hit | ||||||||||
Joe Meyer | PS Nigra Flight | ||||||||||
Arden Wildasin | DUSKY SHADOW |
Jr/YR Open Preliminary | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William Kidwell | Tremolo | ||||||||||
Leila Saxe | Mr. Bojangles | ||||||||||
Hanna Johnson | Urlanmore Beauty | ||||||||||
Parker Miller | Superstorm Sandy | ||||||||||
Leila Saxe | Quasar | ||||||||||
Sami Crandell | Fernhill Chaos | ||||||||||
Lauren Paffrath | Dichterlieben | ||||||||||
Ivie Cullen-Dean | Georgia's Gold | ||||||||||
Rylee Gailey | Chesterland's Image | ||||||||||
Aubrey Wagner | Clooney MS | ||||||||||
Hannah Ledford | Doubt Ya Boy | ||||||||||
Mikensey Johansen | Exterminator | ||||||||||
Claire Howard | Euro Star | ||||||||||
Svenja Adriance | Grand Ann-Ticipation | ||||||||||
Victoria Garland | FE Painted Black | ||||||||||
Gabrielle Hutchison | Straight Moonshine | ||||||||||
Clara Richards | Sandhills Brillaire | ||||||||||
Mikensey Johansen | San Dance | ||||||||||
Aubrey Wagner | Fernhill Sinatra | ||||||||||
Rain Anderson | Limited Access |
Preliminary Rider | Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | XC Jump | XC Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | Final Score | Final Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan Batton | Toby The Coal Man | ||||||||||
Emily Szokol | Franco SSF | ||||||||||
Isabel Holden | Rebel Soul | ||||||||||
Megan Betzel | Valhar | ||||||||||
Brie Murray | Fernhill Disco | ||||||||||
Jennifer Wiedrick | Webster | ||||||||||
Cathryn Brekken | Zytha | ||||||||||
Stella Sunstein | Nolo | ||||||||||
Skylar Rowan | Box Office | ||||||||||
Sarah Lohnes | Fly Away Home | ||||||||||
Whitney Pierpont | Diamond Jim | ||||||||||
Cameron Mac Leod | follys hope | ||||||||||
Kelly Clark | Casper | ||||||||||
Lawlor Brown | Ulysses |
Open Training | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Tamra Smith | MB MaiStein | ||||||||||
Tik Maynard | Stakkato Bronx | ||||||||||
Mary Bess Davis | Firestone | ||||||||||
Zoe Crawford | Francelia | ||||||||||
Charles Plumb | Westwinds Navigator | ||||||||||
Jenny Caras | Riverview Starboy | ||||||||||
Sinead Halpin | Cutty Sark | ||||||||||
Dana Cooke | FE Glamour | ||||||||||
Natalia Neneman | Valley of Knowledge | ||||||||||
Natalia Neneman | Kollektiv NSF | ||||||||||
Shannon Riley | Galway Girl | ||||||||||
Elisa Wallace | Sharp Decision | ||||||||||
Susan Beebee | This Bid's For You | ||||||||||
Huxley Greer | Marked Ruler | ||||||||||
Susan Thomas | Excel Star Kate | ||||||||||
Zoe Crawford | KBS Quick Strike | ||||||||||
Susan Thomas | Fleaux Easy | ||||||||||
Haley Hughes | Roanoke II | ||||||||||
Cathryn Brekken | Millstreet Mitch | ||||||||||
Sallie Johnson | Things To Ponder | ||||||||||
Lisa Barry | Rosie's Aventadora | ||||||||||
Jodi Hemry | Lucky Luciano | ||||||||||
Erika Adams | If | ||||||||||
Rebecca Halpin | Phineas | ||||||||||
Lauren Turner | Sweet Georgia Brown | ||||||||||
Sarah Dunkerton | Sal'z Romeo | ||||||||||
Connor Giesselman | Le Vent Noir | ||||||||||
Lisbeth Storandt | Fair Warning | ||||||||||
Alex Martini | Goldpower | ||||||||||
Doug Payne | Designer Class |
Jr/Yr Training | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Sami Crandell | FE Calimero | ||||||||||
Karli Wright | Remastered | ||||||||||
Paytin Schaeffer | Fernhill Tito | ||||||||||
Carter McInnis | Greystone Lad | ||||||||||
Sydney Brooks | EightTwentyFive | ||||||||||
Kaley Crosby | Valentino | ||||||||||
Hannah Wright | Delilah Z | ||||||||||
Wesley Anne Norton | Gentle Breeze | ||||||||||
Parker Miller | FR's Commarshall |
Training Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Erin Liedle | Fernhill Boodle | ||||||||||
Magdalena Valenti | Wish I Am | ||||||||||
Cindy Phillips | 3rd Times The Charm | ||||||||||
Shelley Onderdonk | Chester K | ||||||||||
Zoe Bennett | FGF Don't Push It | ||||||||||
Susan Cipolla | Run the World | ||||||||||
Liz Messaglia | Drumconnick M | ||||||||||
Jennifer Wiedrick | Texas Sweetheart | ||||||||||
Erin Jarboe | Sir Rockstar | ||||||||||
Julia Khan | Yet To Be | ||||||||||
Summer Covar | Mona Lisa | ||||||||||
Maggie Hogan | Ivanke | ||||||||||
Adriene Singleton | Irish Rose | ||||||||||
Kristin Schmolze | Chubba | ||||||||||
Lindsey Carrigan | Sanskrit | ||||||||||
Laila Bolsteins | Sabino Canyon | ||||||||||
Alexandria Dukes | Donovan | ||||||||||
Kathleen Herbig | Sirius Contender | ||||||||||
Morgan Patton Brown | Jackhammer II | ||||||||||
Sarah McMerty | Easy Come Easy Go | ||||||||||
Sandra McDonald | Foxland's Aria | ||||||||||
Sydney Gates | Harlaquin Brigade |
Jr/Yr Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Kaitlyn Brittendall | Blyth's Madeline GS | ||||||||||
Emma Vallner | Fernhill Freestyle | ||||||||||
Mackenzie Vaneffen | Mambo to the Rescue | ||||||||||
Katlyn Parker | Peace Dancer | ||||||||||
Lillian Kindwall | Thor's Hammer | ||||||||||
Brayden Edmonds | Belmont | ||||||||||
Isabella Sparks | Swim Easy Five | ||||||||||
Aspen Edwards | Rhonda Get Ready | ||||||||||
Hayden Jones | Kimora |
Novice Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Deb Grosenbaugh | Starry Night | ||||||||||
Elisabeth Chizek | Providence | ||||||||||
Callan Littrell | Morning Star Pride | ||||||||||
Margaret Schneck | Sky Road | ||||||||||
Sarah Wildasin | Totally Awesome Bosco | ||||||||||
Samantha Lindley | Vixen | ||||||||||
Emily Marsh | Dylano Q | ||||||||||
Tiffany Stewart | Crimson Clover | ||||||||||
Emily Cardin | Polar Express | ||||||||||
Sarah Bickerstaff | Hang On Snoopy | ||||||||||
Debbie Roland | A Southern Gentleman | ||||||||||
Lauren Allen | Dixie Mood | ||||||||||
Caroline Mandeville | Abacus | ||||||||||
Chalmers Poston Jr | Islandwood Border Patrol | ||||||||||
Emma Stokes | Golden Malt | ||||||||||
Kaitlyn Sullivan | Nimbalina | ||||||||||
Samantha Wiedrick | Grady B | ||||||||||
Sally Rosen | Mayson | ||||||||||
Jessie Jones | The Highwayman |
Open Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Darrell Vaughn | Eluca | ||||||||||
Alexander O'Neal | I'm Special VG | ||||||||||
Sarah Kuhn | F.O.F. Grey Gatsby | ||||||||||
Tamra Smith | Max Attration | ||||||||||
Mary Bess Davis | Bahian Macadamia | ||||||||||
Kristin Schmolze | Pimms Cup | ||||||||||
Mikensey Johansen | Erathos-R | ||||||||||
Elisa Wallace | Reloaded | ||||||||||
Susan Beebee | MaCauley RGS | ||||||||||
Kristin Schmolze | Jupiler | ||||||||||
Lauren Turner | I Like Ike | ||||||||||
Lauren Turner | Flying Again | ||||||||||
Haley Hughes | Igor S | ||||||||||
Amelia Grubbs | When in Rio | ||||||||||
Emily Mainolfi | Last Snow | ||||||||||
Zoe Bennett | Spock | ||||||||||
Candice Salisbury | Spanish Banks | ||||||||||
Mary Bess Davis | Miles Above It |
Jr/Yr Beginner Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Rowan Edmonds | Knocklofty Jack | ||||||||||
Nora Jane Gray | Savvy | ||||||||||
Lily Stokes | Galivantor | ||||||||||
Mary Ellen Sanger | Tupelo | ||||||||||
Mary Margaret Francis | Double Solitaire |
Beginner Novice Rider | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Dana DiGerolamo | Everton | ||||||||||
W. Mark Armstrong | Sullivan Ballou | ||||||||||
Lauren DeLalla | Comet Royale | ||||||||||
Barbara Stelling | Holy City | ||||||||||
Jenna McClintock | FGF Isle of Doagh |
Open Beginner Novice | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Dress Score | Dress Place | Stad Jump | Stad Time | To Date Score | To Date Place | XC Jump | XC Time | Final Score | Final Place |
Darrell Vaughn | Zander | ||||||||||
Madigan Murphy | Casofino | ||||||||||
Sydney Bolton | High Cotton | ||||||||||
Marianne Price | Bit of Irish | ||||||||||
Mary Bess Davis | High Roller | ||||||||||
Joanie Morris | Betterthanexpected | ||||||||||
Morgan Batton | Bananarama | ||||||||||
Jean Fowler | NZ Bay of Islands | ||||||||||
Denise Norton | Talullah | ||||||||||
Rohena Armstrong | Dexter D | ||||||||||
Tess Lesesne | Miss Florida | ||||||||||
Claire Robinson | Doonhill Dancer | ||||||||||
Sarah McMerty | Sky Walker | ||||||||||
Elisa Wallace | Dorado | ||||||||||
Jill Stewart | Cera | ||||||||||
Sandra McDonald | Dun It Again | ||||||||||
Kelly Lamb | Astro Slam |