Stable View Wednesday Jumper Results

September 6, 2018

Class 1 – 0.70m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1E103Jane McDonaldDixon
21241Sandra McDonaldDun It Again
3042Richard LambPink Champagne
4049Shelley OnderdonkSonvenir
5075Linda HickeySir Malachy
60107Charity BrazzleWindsong O' Midnight
70198Erika PalmaJetski
80103Jane McDonaldDixon
90198Erika PalmaJetski
10041Sandra McDonaldDun It Again

Class 2 – 0.80 Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1039Allison ReavesSkirt Chaser
2039Allison ReavesSkirt Chaser
3047Charity BrazzleFrekerick an Eslakker
4042Richard LambPink Champagne
54107Amanda WiseLionsgate
6047Charity BrazzleFrekerick an Eslakker
7057Peter ArndtMaking It
8058Barbara StellingHank
90122Morgan BattonSonnet
100109Shannon RileyFigi
114111Jack WeathersbyFGF Dan's Dan
120113Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
130114Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus

Class 3 – 0.85 Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1E114Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus
2058Barbara StellingHank
30155Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman
48101Zoe BennettSpock
50106Peter ArndtJust Dance
6046Andrea CerofoliniQuiet Ray
74117Shannon RileyBeau
8E168Sebastian MateusOlaf
98114Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus
104111Jack WeathersbyFGF Dan's Dan
1112101Zoe BennettSpock
120105Dina AmerBelvedere
13E168Sebastian MateusOlaf

Class 4 – 0.85m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
176.62049.65054Terry JonesSilverBluff
267.09050.150119Natasia CaldwellOn a Mission
367.72051.280126Darrell VaughnEluca
470.5054.464117Shannon RileyBeau
579.91063.234121Morgan BattonBananarama
690.61101Zoe BennettSpock

Class 5 – 0.95m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1448Shelley OnderdonkChester K
24155Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman
34168Sebastian MateusOlaf
4460Martin VidelaHigh Street
58105Dina AmerBelvedere
64168Sebastian MateusOlaf
70110Ashlyn HemelgarnEngland
84112Kaitlin HartfordFGF Sin N Grin
98126Darrell VaughnEluca
1012117Shannon RileyBeau
11062Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream

Class 6 – 0.95m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
170.19.053.020124Dini JonesElvillea
282.07057.430122Morgan BattonSonnet
365.04068.060102Susan CipollaRun the World
481.64061.048105Dina AmerBelvedere
573.54072.118118Natasia CaldwellVortraxx
684.694106Peter ArndtJust Dance
98.47862Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream

Class 7 – 1.05m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1860Martin VidelaHigh Street
20156Sebastian MateusWicked
316108Jennifer FoxHazastory
44110Ashlyn HemelgarnEngland
50127Cameron MacLeodJJ
6RF127Cameron MacLeodCloudy
78129Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
816130Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
912131Pippa MoonBob to Nowhere
100186Sebastian MateusRango
118128Katie CummingsBatman
124106Peter ArndtJust Dance
134116Simon EadesFGF Este Es
148128Katie CummingsBatman
158131Pippa MoonBob to Nowhere
164127Cameron MacLeodCloudy
1720130Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
184120Morgan BattonToby the Coal Man

Class 9 – 1.15m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10123Lindsay MaxwellClaas 16