Wednesday Jumper Results
June 5, 2019

Class 1 – 0.70m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14112Claire GorsageSir Winsome
2498Nancy DigregorioCalinka
34112Claire GorsageSir Winsome
40115Meredith PhillipsRegina George
50143Dirk SommersRF Let's Dance
60181Heather AbsalomBoiler Up!
70182Kay RaymerBen
80183Julie GuestCooper
90184Lauren AllenReady&Waiting
104187Shannon RileyCape

Class 2 – 0.80m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1041Ally SpanatoEclipse
2088Sharer DaleHaddy
320106Nilson Da SilvaHatty
44115Meredith PhillipsRegina George
54125Emma HillMarryin Kind
64129Chan CarmanShow Me Sky
712180Ashleigh CurrierQuintessential
80184Lauren AllenReady&Waiting
94105Ian McDonaldMiss Z
10E117Sam DozierKachina
114121Logan HickeyAbsolut Sunrise
120105Ian McDonaldMiss Z
1312106Nilson Da SilvaHatty

Class 3 – 0.85m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1088Sharer DaleHaddy
2889Amanda WolbertFirebright
3096Richard LambPink Champagne
40111Lauren WarmuthMoulin Rouge
50121Logan HickeyAbsolut Sunrise
64125Emma HillMarryin Kind
74129Chan CarmanShow Me Sky
820118Lee DozierLuna
90179Tracey OchsEdana
104180Ashleigh CurrierQuintessential
1112184Lauren AllenReady&Waiting
124105Ian McDonaldMiss Z
13093Sarah LohnesGoya's Little Ming
140188Shannon RileyMoose
150198Peter ArndtMaking It
160109Emily ArdisAndy
170110Emily SmithElle
180119Neilly DozierToy Soldier
190146Beth WheelerUncle Fred

Class 4 – 0.85m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
172.754029.8950119Neilly DozierToy Soldier
276.281037.20125Emma HillMarryin Kind
368.746489Amanda WolbertFirebright
469.1074180Ashleigh CurrierQuintessential
599.5214121Logan HickeyAbsolut Sunrise

Class 5 – 0.95m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1842Kate BrownGrady
2493Sarah LohnesGoya's Little Ming
312189Lauren LindsayFGF Take A Left
40111Lauren WarmuthMoulin Rouge
54141Sophie MillerFGF Quadratic Halo
64145Dini JonesElleveila
70146Beth WheelerUncle Fred
88189Lauren LindsayFGF Take A Left
98190Lara AndersonFGF The Badger
1024191Kaitlin ShawFGF Actium
110186Shannon RileyCarmina
124108Nilson Da SilvaMonstant
130140Sophie MillerThunderstruck
14E116Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
150186Shannon RileyCarmina
1612122Laura VandervlietSheridan Square
174132Simon EadesMoonshine
18R116Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
190124Keelin RedmondQuidame 3
20442Kate BrownGrady

Class 7 – 1.05m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
18103Sarah KuhnGrey Gatsby
28140Sophie MillerThunderstruck
34145Dini JonesElleveila
40197Peter ArndtAnnie BP
54107Nilson Da SilvaOkie
64141Sophie MillerFGF Quadratic Halo
70123Laura VandervlietRunning Wolfe
80124Keelin RedmondQuidame 3
90132Simon EadesMoonshine
100103Sarah KuhnGrey Gatsby
118107Nilson Da SilvaOkie
124130Julie WorleyRFMF Toucan Salute

Class 9 – 1.15m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10113Emily SmithDave