Wednesday Hunter Results

June 5, 2019

Class 1 – WT undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
43Robert AlexanderStraight as a Arro1

Class 2 – WT Equitation

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
43Robert AlexanderStraight as a Arro1

Class 3 – WT Pleasure

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
43Robert AlexanderStraight as a Arro1

Class 4 – WTC undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
200Kathy FisherHoney1
165Layla ScottMarble Cake2
104Harrison LabuschagneCinnamon3
185Taylor WimpeyDandy4
161Sarah WatfordPaisley

Class 5 – WTC Equitation

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
200Kathy FisherHoney1
165Layla ScottMarble Cake2
104Harrison LabuschagneCinnamon3
161Sarah WatfordPaisley

Class 6 – WTC pleasure

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
165Layla ScottMarble Cake1
200Kathy FisherHoney2

Class 7 – Crossrails 18″

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
165Layla ScottMarble Cake1
199Reece EvansRascal2
201Meaghan NelsonMocha Latte3
185Taylor WimpeyDandy4
161Sarah WatfordPaisley

Class 8 – Crossrails 18″

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
165Layla ScottMarble Cake1
201Meaghan NelsonMocha Latte2
185Taylor WimpeyDandy3
199Reece EvansRascal

Class 9 – Crossrails undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
165Layla ScottMarble Cake1
201Meaghan NelsonMocha Latte2
161Sarah WatfordPaisley3
199Reece EvansRascal4

Class 10 – 2′ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
178Terry JonesRoundabout1
195Harrison LabuschagnePepper2
84Charlotte O'NealA Mid Summer Night's Dream

Class 11 – 2′ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
178Terry JonesRoundabout1
195Harrison LabuschagnePepper2
84Charlotte O'NealA Mid Summer Night's Dream3

Class 12 – 2′ Hunter undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
84Charlotte O'NealA Mid Summer Night's Dream1
195Harrison LabuschagnePepper2

Class 13 – 2/3″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
196John AbbottTZ Secret Agent1
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls2
126Grace PalmerLuke3
22Madie FanaraWishing Well4
174Raven GroppCartier5
177Krisine SommersRF Le Phantom6
114Mandy LynchSlow Gin Fizz7
163Maddy HallPanama Limited
194Ruth Ann AdamRythmn n Balou

Class 14 – 2’3″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
174Raven GroppCartier1
196John AbbottTZ Secret Agent2
194Ruth Ann AdamRythmn n Balou3
163Maddy HallPanama Limited4
22Madie FanaraWishing Well5
177Krisine SommersRF Le Phantom6
126Grace PalmerLuke7
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls
114Mandy LynchSlow Gin Fizz

Class 15 – 2’3″ Hunter undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
114Mandy LynchSlow Gin Fizz1
174Raven GroppCartier2
126Grace PalmerLuke3
196John AbbottTZ Secret Agent5
194Ruth Ann AdamRythmn n Balou6
163Maddy HallPanama Limited7
22Madie FanaraWishing Well
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls

Class 16 – 2’6″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
128Rylee ZimmermanRudy1
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls2
196John AbbottTZ Secret Agent3
170Betsy MintonWelcome4
193Grace GlennieMackinaw5
143Dirk SommersRF Let's Dance6
176Shannon EckelParzival7
173Grace HillCaught Red Handed
177Krisine SommersRF Le Phantom

Class 17 – 2’6″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
176Shannon EckelParzival1
193Grace GlennieMackinaw2
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls3
128Rylee ZimmermanRudy4
143Dirk SommersRF Let's Dance5
196John AbbottTZ Secret Agent6
173Grace HillCaught Red Handed7
170Betsy MintonWelcome
177Krisine SommersRF Le Phantom

Class 18 – 2’6″ Hunter undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
176Shannon EckelParzival1
128Rylee ZimmermanRudy2
193Grace GlennieMackinaw3
143Dirk SommersRF Let's Dance4
177Krisine SommersRF Le Phantom5
173Grace HillCaught Red Handed6
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls7

Class 50 – Add Back 2’6″ Hunter Derby

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
128Rylee ZimmermanRudy1
193Grace GlennieMackinaw2
159Sydney MacGregorSea of Pearls3
176Shannon EckelParzival4

Class 19 – 2’9″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacings
20Anna DurnfordRDF Emerald Coast1
131Mihran DulgoogluArmando2
164Pippa MoonReflection3

Class 20 – 2’9″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacings
20Anna DurnfordRDF Emerald Coast1
131Mihran DulgoogluArmando2
164Pippa MoonReflection3

Class 21 – 2’9″ Hunter undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacings
20Anna DurnfordRDF Emerald Coast1

Class 22 – 3′ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
164Pippa MoonReflection1
131Mihran DulgoogluArmando2

Class 23 – 3′ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
164Pippa MoonReflection1
131Mihran DulgoogluArmando2

Class 25 – 3’3″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
131Mihran DulgoogluArmando1
32Gia FanaraNuberry2
37Suzanna McWilliamMurano3

Class 26 – 3’3″ Hunter o/f

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
32Gia FanaraNuberry1
37Suzanna McWilliamMurano2

Class 27 – 3’3″ Hunter undersaddle

Back NumberRiderHorse NamePlacing
37Suzanna McWilliamMurano1
32Gia FanaraNuberry2