“Under the Stars” Jumper Nights April 2016 Results

Class 1 – 2’3″ 0.70 m Clear Round

OrderFaults#RiderHorse Name
10268Terry JonesRoundabout
2475Frederick LagimoniereEpone
3083Shawna DietrichMarlon Nando
4884Adriana NanniniLily
5485Kaylea NeveroskyDaily News
6486Laurian PopeLe Basil
7087Martha BaldwinGraf Gabe
8489Erin McClainNeverland
9091Pippa MoonI spy
10094George CookBaker
11095Jackie DanelskiBetty Boop
12090Brian GjetleyBandito
130295Liana OhlScottie
14084Adriana NanniniLily
150281Cynthia KeatingBlind Date
16089Erin McClainNeverland
170295Liana OhlScottie

Class 2 – 2’9″ .85 m Clear Round

OrderFaults#RiderHorse Name
10297Kirsten LaVassarMahogany Mist
20287Sally DavisFit & Frisky
312293Beau GuimondRoyal Sport
40281Cynthia KeatingBlind Date
5498Gabrielle HutchinsCasino Royale
6075Frederick LagimoniereEpone
7081Marie KesslerPsalm
8882Madeline BurgoyneFlight Risk
9083Shawna DietrichMarlon Nando
10084Adriana NanniniLily
11085Kaylea NeveroskyDaily News
12086Laurian PopeLe Basil
13087Martha BaldwinGraf Gabe
14090Brian GjetleyBandito
15093Kate HomanTopper
16095Jackie DanelskiBetty Boop
17096Jennifer BojesculSilver Slipper
18498Gabrielle HutchinsCasino Royale
190100Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
20065Heather EmeryCody
21467Dierdre VaillancortEluca
22054Raquel WhiteDiamond
23064Megan PennyNicos
24063Jane ManettaGeorge
25089Erin McClainNeverland
26061Dini JonesElvillea
270270Terry JonesSilver Bluff
28048Julie ClarkLiam
29079Frederick LagimoniereOcala

Class 3 -2’9″ .85 m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaults#RiderHorse Name
164.41029.630286Caitlin SillimanBuzz
270.71037.570297Kirsten LaVassarMahogany Mist
364.41042.29063Jane ManettaGeorge
468042.69048Julie ClarkLiam
586047.41067Dierdre VaillancortEluca
683051.66065Heather EmeryCody
804287Sally DavisFit & Frisky
63489Erin McClainNeverland

Class 4- 3’1″ .95 m Clear Round

OrderPenalty#RiderHorse Name   
14291Beau GuimondSorrentina
20283Gonzalo GarciaOzzie
30286Caitlin SillimanBuzz
48288Sally DavisDare to Dream
5478Frederick LagimoniereMarigold
6481Marie KesslerPsalm
7088Christina JasonRani
8089Erin McClainNeverland
9096Jennifer BojesculSilver Slipper
10097Pippa MoonVon Africa LF
111298Gabrielle HutchinsCasino Royale
124292Beau GuimondGo Devil Go
13061Dini JonesElvillea
141262August VettorinoGold Necessities
15066Nicole WisniewskiMainstay
16054Raquel WhiteDiamond
17064Megan PennyNicos
180288Sally DavisDare to Dream
19879TeaganOcala
20499Gonzalo GarciaBreath of Heaven
210286Caitlin SillimanBuzz
221681Marie KesslerPsalm

Class 5 – 3’1″ .95 m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaults#RiderHorse Name
159029.25054Raquel WhiteDiamond
277034.780283Gonzalo GarciaOzzie
371037.530252Corinne AshtonCalvin
476.9040.380288Sally DavisDare to Dream
566033.394291Beau GuimondSorrentina
670.83499Gonzalo GarciaBreath of Heaven
478Frederick LagimoniereMarigold
914270Terry JonesSilver Bluff
76.114254Corinne AshtonSS Bank

Class 6 -3’5″ 1.05 m Clear Round

OrderPenalty#RiderHorse Name   
1061Dini JonesElvillea
20290Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
31692Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
40250David SmithBig Ben
5476Frederick LagimoniereTime to Tango
6476Frederick LagimoniereTime to Tango
7480TeaganCharcold
8088Christina JasonRani
9492Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
10466Nicole WisniewskiMainstay
11064Megan PennyNicos
12480TeaganCharcold

Class 7- 3’5″ 1.05 m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaults#RiderHorse Name
159031.36064Megan PennyNicos
265.84036.4068Abbi GlitmanHamish
378.57037.394250David SmithBig Ben
467.82466Nicole WisniewskiMainstay
574.23477Frederick LagimoniereMaster Attraction

Class 8 – 3’9″ 1.15 m Clear Round

OrderPenalty#RiderHorse Name   
14290Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
2077Frederick LagimoniereMaster Attraction
3464Megan PennyNicos