“Under the Stars” Dressage – December 14, 2016 Results

Class 2 – Fourth Level Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
146Sarah SharpeNumero UnoAAFourth 364.8891

Class 3 – Third Level Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
246Elaine OwensbyAcorinoOThird 368.591

Class 4 – Second Level Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
130Helen LaffitteHidden AgendaOSecond 265.5771
139Brittny NovakSurprise PackageOSecond 162.8792

Class 5 – First Level Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
239Jennifer FoxHazastoryOFirst 368.0881
125Darrell VaughnSunnyOFirst 362.2062
139Brittny NovakSurprise PackageOFirst 361.3243
122Amy BluntCochiseAAFirst 267.9691
243Kristin AustinPapas HunterAAFirst 260.7812
249Keileigh McMurrayFitzJRFirst 259.2193
141Angela BariAtora WFAAFirst 258.754
122Amy BluntCochiseAAFirst 171.6671
31Alice BrooksMasterAAFirst 156.8522

Class 6 – Training Level Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
116Lynn Coates-HolmesRCOTraining 372.9551
124David MyersQuinceaneraOTraining 365.4552
244Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability BrownJRTraining 364.5453
243Kristin AustinPapas HunterAATraining 362.0454
147Sarah SharpeAlhambra LXXIVAATraining 362.0455
242Grayson HutchinsAl SchoponiJRTraining 359.3186
126Sarah LeggDonAATraining 358.636
262Pippa MoonMaggie MayOTraining 270.7691
116Lynn Coates-HolmesRCOTraining 268.0772
147Sarah SharpeAlhambra LXXIVAATraining 265.1923
62Lightsey JettBig EasyAATraining 262.6924
241Kim DaviesHay JudeOTraining 260.5775
242Grayson HutchinsAl SchoponiJRTraining 259.4236
244Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability BrownJRTraining 165.6521
242Grayson HutchinsAl SchoponiJRTraining 165.4352
262Sharon AndersonMaggie MayAATraining 165.2173
250Keileigh McMurrayChaos In ColorJRTraining 164.3484
247Shannon GrahamGray MatterAATraining 162.1745
241Kim DaviesHay JudeOTraining 160.6526

Class 8 – USEA Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
237Sydney BoltonBroomerAAPrelim A36.1361
140Tricia WatsonLet It BeaAANovice A33.6961
127Krista NelsonDylano QAANovice A34.3482
62Lightsey JettBig EasyAANovice A37.6093
238David SmithMiraloubetONovice A
238David SmithMiraloubetONovice B
128Jessica WymbsJacobiteJRBN B35.2631
244Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability BrownJRBN B362
128Jessica WymbsJacobiteJRBN A373

Class 9 – Introductory Test of Choice

#Rider NameHorse NameStatusTestScorePlace
247Shannon GrahamGray MatterAAIntro C661
245Paula BlumLarkAAIntro B65.9382
128Jessica WymbsJacobiteJRIntro C63.253