Stable View Jumper Nights Results

June 7, 2017

Class 1 – 0.70m 2’3″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14280Heather CarlsonOklahoma Ace
24269David SmithBuddy
30280Heather CarlsonOklahoma Ace
432283Catlin RuggStory
50287Emily SmithVooDoo
624289Sabrina SalleyRunning Raccoon
70300Terry JonesRoundabout
80299Terry JonesDevil's Own
90377Sophie PlowrightKinross
104433Andrea CerofoliniBowie
110443Helania PembertonGertrude
120448Catherine HersacherDream
130451David SmithPockets
140472Christina KellyKenny
150289Sabrina SalleyRunning Raccoon

Class 2 – 0.80m 2’6″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
112397Stephanie WoollenEverton
24266Deborah AllenGambler
34267Arielle OstrovMaxwell Smart
40268Peter ArndtD.U.I.
54269David SmithBuddy
68287Emily SmithVooDoo
70374Christina KellyLeo
80266Deborah AllenGambler
94283Catlin RuggStory
100485Katie CummingsOlivia
110281Shawna DietrichRusty
120281Shawna DietrichRusty
130483Chelsea RossFirst Taste
140286Tracey MillerTiny Tina Turner
154288Emily SmithCailin
160294Kylie CahoonSoulmate Dixie Belle
170295Jewel MartinThank God Its Friday
180353Keyanna FarkenAria
194377Sophie PlowrightKinross
208378Jen EastersLukas
210448Catherine HersacherDream
224267Mark ReaderMaxwell Smart
234451David SmithPockets

Class 3 – 0.85m 2’9″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14396Tricia WatsonLet It Bea
24274David SmithGod It Made Sparatcus
30279Stephanie IzziSpanish Alarm
40297Sarah HanselSam
50293Deirdre VaillancourtEluca
68296Jewel MartinRed Solo Cup
70351Dini JonesEllvillea
80354Kate BrownEdana
94294Kylie CahoonSoulmate Dixie Belle
100433Andrea CerofoliniAndrea Cerofolini
114465Susanna HearnElle
120466Susanna HearnCassie
130479Ashlyn HemelgarnFGF England
140477Laura VandervleitSky
154277Sarah KuhnMr Cash
160276Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman
170465Susanna HearnElle
180276Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman

Class 4 – 0.85m 2’9″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
164.16026.140373Gonzalo GarciaRosie
270.99039.080298Terry JonesSilver Bluff
359.74041.110466Susanna HearnCassie
454.8030.194275Arielle OstrovSea Maiden
561.434433Andrea CerofoliniBowie
666.044481Nilson da SilvaNova
80.568274David SmithGod It Made Sparatcus

Class 5 – 0.95m 3’1″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1E257David SmithPrince Albert
20277Sarah KuhnMr Cash
34282Dayna JasinskyGulpener
40401Natasia CaldwellKyle
50465Susanna HearnElle
60466Susanna HearnCassie
716471Tara ShewmakerFGF Darth Mal
820479Ashlyn HemelgarnFGF England
90482Nilson da SilvaLancelot
100484Chelsea RossDeliteful Anthem
110489Lauren CampbellSouthern Star

Class 6 – 0.95m 3’1″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
165.43026.630476Christina KellyCamy
259.02029.120401Natasia CaldwellKyle
372.02031.410392Gonzalo GarciaFheo
465.34038.050285Hunter McCoyChanga
567.75038.930477Laura VandervleitSky
669.2039.270282Dayna JasinskyGulpener
68.76045.630489Lauren CampbellSouthern Star
73.51047.690463Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
67.97039.344257David SmithPrince Albert
67.52042.44482Nilson da SilvaLancelot
74.158490Simon EadesFGF Sin N Grin
EE471Tara ShewmakerFGF Darth Mal

Class 7 – 1.05m 3’5″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10297Sarah HanselSam
20463Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
34285Hunter McCoyChanga
48488Mandy LynchRJ
50110Gonzalo GarciaTraxx

Class 8 – 1.05m 3’5″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
160.74027.780390Anna RhodesWalle
267.32027.780291Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
371.93030.370110Gonzalo GarciaTraxx
469.52031.860297Sarah HanselSam
570.94033.190487Emily SmithArnie
666.43035.130486Emily SmithDouble Pegasus
66.56039.180478Laura VandervleitSheridan
68.45041.510488Mandy LynchRJ
62.81034.814292Katie CummingsFGF CJ's Cheezit

Class 9 – 1.15m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10265Peter ArndtAnnie B.P.