Stable View Jumper Nights Results

July 5, 2017

Class 1 – 0.70m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
18278Lacy SproulDolce
20313Layton MossGrey
34286Barbara StellingHank
40298Amanda BlakeStorm
5E311Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
64312Blair SportelloHenley Regatta
70311Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
84313Layton MossGrey
90301Christina KellyOlive
100286Barbara StellingHank
114278Lacy SproulDolce

Class 2 – 0.80m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10266Meghan GarreyVranium
20276Kylie CahoonSouthmate's Dixie Belle
34281Jessica WymbsRicky Bobby
44396Mark ReaderBandito
50298Amanda BlakeStorm
60353Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
70396Mark ReaderBandito
80311Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
9RF312Blair SportelloHenley Regatta
108281Jessica WymbsRicky Bobby
110315Nilson Moreira da SilvaLeroy
120316Nilson Moreira da SilvaShazan
130303Christina KellyLeo
144322Shannon HardimanKelly
158323Robin OliverAdventure Time
160321Simon EadesPretty
170312Blair SportelloHenley Regatta
180312Blair SportelloHenley Regatta

Class 3 – 0.85m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10353Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
20266Meghan GarreyVranium
30267Jennifer HelgrenRut Row
40276Kylie CahoonSouthmate's Dixie Belle
50284Hunter McCoySadie
64300Peter ArndtD.U.I.
70351Sierra KenisonPeppys Gold & Frost
816307Emily SmithRhapsody
94316Nilson Moreira da SilvaShazan
10E319David SmithIndigo Moon
110318Whitney LassiterC'est Bella
120325Stephanie Von BidderCharlie
134311Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
140354Sharer DaleFaith Blue
158281Jessica WymbsRicky Bobby

Class 4 – 0.85m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
158.8032.320309Sharer DaleDouble Pegasus
259.12033.950297Amanda BlakeIm Tellingeveryone
347.97034.440351Sierra KenisonPeppys Gold & Frost
460.9038.880325Stephanie Von BidderCharlie
561.18040.020267Jennifer HelgrenRut Row
664.97043.440311Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
73.42045.440308Emily SmithSilver Fox
49.86033.964378Arielle OstrovSea Maiden
68.434266Meghan GarreyVranium
70.28315Nilson Moreira da SilvaLeroy
R319David SmithIndigo Moon

Class 5 – 0.95m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10277Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
20297Amanda BlakeIm Tellingeveryone
30351Sierra KenisonPeppys Gold & Frost
40277Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
50320David SmithAlbe Winning
60305Laura RaeganDora

Class 6 – 0.95m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
155.26027.940305Christina KellyDora
261.23030.530324Kayla CampbellCareless Whisper
362.5032.150310Emily SmithKonstantine
463.47037.210326Mandy LynchHonolulu
565.60384320David SmithAlbe Winning
E327Dina AmerBelvedere

Class 7 – 1.05m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
18287Heather BushFrankie
20299Dayna JasinskyGulpener
30317Mary Elizabeth MooreCarolina Wren
40328Heidi MeredithWinnie
50287Heather BushFrankie

Class 8 – 1.05m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
167.07036.360304Christina KellyFlow
258.92046.760299Dayna JasinskyGulpener
348.97038.264328Heidi MeredithWinnie
454.4052.554306Christina KellyCamy
63.60TE317Mary Elizabeth MooreCarolina Wren

Class 9 – 1.15 Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10275Kylie CahoonBeaux