Class 1 – 0.70m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10284Dawn JohnsonPilot
20317Sarah KuhnFOF For Real
30334Liz QuinnCha Cha
40335Liz QuinnTroy
50313Jill RobinsonJumpin' Jack Flash

Class 2 – 0.80m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10265Deborah AllenSir Galahad
20266Helen LafitteRegalio
30284Dawn JohnsonPilot
44309Mary Alexander MillsKiss Me Kate
50315Kylie CahoonSoulmate's Dixie Belle
60316Mark ReaderBandito
70317Sarah KuhnFOF For Real
80330Terry JonesRoundabout
94336Morgan BattonPaper Jam WHF
100338Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
110343Gonzalo GarciaBarbican Song
124286Marissa FishLachlin MV
130265Deborah AllenSir Galahad

Class 3 – 0.85m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10287Sebastion MateusCalligraphy
20309Mary Alexander MillsKiss Me Kate
30316Mark ReaderBandito
44315Kylie CahoonSoulmate's Dixie Belle
50333Christina FoxViceroy T
60344Gonzalo GarciaBelvedere
70345Ansley SummerLucky AP
80347Matt CoganBuckwheat
90348Rachel WoodSpontaneous Adventure
100349Amanda FisherStanding Ovation
114315Kylie CahoonSoulmate's Dixie Belle
128348Rachel WoodSpontaneous Adventure
134330Terry JonesRoundabout
140286Marissa FishLachlin MV
154343Gonzalo GarciaBarbican Song
168350Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic

Class 4 – 0.85m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
163.95036.630346Megan StauchLady in Waiting
272.94036.790336Morgan BattonPaper Jam WHF
369.51037.420287Sebastion MateusCalligraphy
468.53041.50338Tina PondyJA Bahims Magic
562.19042.044349Amanda FisherStanding Ovation
665.554339Nilson da SilvaLeroy
72.34350Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic

Class 5 – 0.95m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14276Whitney LassiterC'est Bella
20302Mateo CasasWicked
30278Rachel LandEisenheim
40318Sarah KuhnFOF Mr Cash
54347Matt CoganBuckwheat
64323Emily SmithSilver Fox
74332Peter ArndtAnnie BP
84342Stephanie IzziSpanish Alarm
94344Gonzalo GarciaBelvedere
108348Rachel WoodSpontaneous Adventure
11E396Mandy LynchFargo
120286Marissa FishLachlin MV

Class 6 – 0.95m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
175.09035.820378Megan TiceGiselle
267.8036.310331Terry JonesSilver Bluff
369.99037.130302Mateo CasasWicked
468.97037.870340Nilson da SilvaLancelot
563.990380286Marissa FishLachlin MV
669.31039.260337Christina FoxVancouver IV
74.67061.710344Gonzalo GarciaBelvedere

Class 7 – 1.05m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14267Whitney LassiterCarolina Wren
24278Rachel LandEisenheim
30311Dayna JasinskyGulpener
40377Helen LafitteHidden Agenda
50332Peter ArndtAnnie BP
60294Mateo CasasKatcha
70298Sebastion MateusBrilliant
84342Stephanie IzziSpanish Alarm
9340Nilson da SilvaLancelot

Class 8 – 1.05m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
170.37034.190321Emily SmithDouble Pegasus
269.83034.690294Mateo CasasKatcha
364.87036.60298Sebastion MateusBrilliant
472.18037.080333Christina FoxViceroy T
569.37036.3801Heidi MeredithWinnie
667.31043.054311Dayna JasinskyGulpener
67.214341Nilson da SilvaDe Nova
69.994329Dini JonesElvillea

Class 9 – 1.15m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14314Kylie CahoonPoseidon
341Heidi MeredithWinnie