September 2nd “Under The Stars” Jumper Nights Results

Class 1 – 2′ Clear Round
Order Faults # Rider Horse Name
1 16 215 Justin Bever Black Ty Affair
2 0 255 Gayle Novak Ashland
3 0 271 Arielle Ostrov Max
4 4 274 Kate Brown Southern Tier
5 12 275 Catherine Leonard Taber
6 4 277 Pippa Moon The Professor
7 0 279 Janis Caccamise Skyy
8 4 274 Kate Brown Southern Tier
9 0 275 Catherine Leonard Taber
10 0 271 Arielle Ostrov Max
11 4 277 Pippa Moon The Professor
12 0 279 Janis Caccamise Skyy
13 4 281 Katie Cummings Café De Ray
Class 2 – 2’6″ Clear Round
Order Faults # Rider Horse Name
1 4 215 Justin Bever Black Ty Affair
2 0 251 Ellie Schobl The Guardyan
3 0 255 Gayle Novak Ashland
4 0 258 Heather Bush Frankie
5 E 259 Grace Palmer Pop Tart
6 4 271 Arielle Ostrov Max
7 0 272 Michelle Brochu Ozzy
8 0 274 Kate Brown Southern Tier
9 TE 259 Grace Palmer Pop Tart
10 4 259 Grace Palmer Pop Tart
Class 3 – 2’6″ Stakes
Order Time Faults # Rider Horse Name Results
5 30.53 0 267 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 1
6 31.26 0 268 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 2
7 32.27 0 270 Arielle Ostrov Bandito 3
8 33.04 0 273 Keyanna Farken Catalina Island Time 4
3 34.23 0 261 Travis Page Note to Self 5
11 35.89 0 262 Terry Jones Silver Bluff 6
1 251 Ellie Schobl The Guardyan
2 45.52 0 260 Shelley Spielman The Keymaster
4 36.03 0 266 Hunter McCoy Abby
9 26.59 4 276 Kate Chesson Positively Perfect
10 35.97 4 280 Jocelyn Deshene Bogart
Class 4 – 3′ Clear Round
Order Faults # Rider Horse Name
1 0 240 Megan Stauch Full Gallop’s Woo Pig Sooie
2 4 258 Heather Bush Frankie
3 4 270 Arielle Ostrov Bandito
4 12 272 Michelle Brochu Ozzy
5 4 273 Keyanna Farken Catalina Island Time
6 0 278 Pippa Moon Von Africa LF
7 0 283 Megan Kneece Summer Eclipse
8 0 284 Beth Wheeler Georgie
9 0 285 Nicole Wisniewski Mainstay
10 4 286 Kathy Parker Peace Dancer
11 0 287 Emmi Ezekiel Noah
12 0 278 Pippa Moon Von Africa LF
Class 5 – 3′ Stakes
Order Time Faults Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
9 27.04 0 276 Kate Chesson Positively Perfect 1
12 27.69 0 264 Juan Gamboa Classic Z 2
14 30.83 0 266 Hunter McCoy Abby 3
7 32.45 0 268 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 4
11 33.14 0 285 Nicole Wisniewski Mainstay 5
6 33.24 0 267 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 6
1 43.11 4 260 Shelley Spielman The Keymaster
2 31.30 4 241 Megan Stauch Wild Honour
13 32.32 4 265 Gonzalo Garcia Rosie
4 261 Travis Page Note to Self
5 262 Terry Jones Silver Bluff
8 270 Arielle Ostrov Bandito
10 283 Megan Kneece Summer Eclipse
Class 6 – 3’3″-3’6″ Clear Round
Order Faults # Rider Horse Name
1 4 241 Megan Stauch Wild Honour
2 4 282 Jennifer Bojeshel Domestic Dispute
3 0 97 Marissa Collins Carino
4 4 282 Jennifer Bojeshel Domestic Dispute
Class 7 – 3’3″-3’6″ Stakes
Order Results Time Faults # Rider Horse Name
2 1 29.02 0 264 Juan Gamboa Classic Z
3 2 35.23 0 265 Gonzalo Garcia Rosie
4 3 39.31 0 269 Gonzalo Garcia Traxx
1 4 97 Marissa Collins Carino