Class 1 – 0.70m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1492Darrell VaughnCity
2092Beth EplingCity
34135Alex BurnettSweet Skippin' Tara
40301Caitlin BradyFrodo
50301Caitlin BradyFrodo
60302Amanda BlakeIm Tellingeveryone
70310Cynthia KeatingBlind Date
88321Katherine GunterFull Disclosure
94339Darrell VaughnStella
104317Terry JonesRoundabout
11092Beth EplingCity
120317Terry JonesRoundabout
130321Katherine GunterFull Disclosure
140339Darrell VaughnStella

Class 2 – 0.85m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1150Christina KellyCamirage
2302Amanda BlakeIm Tellingeveryone
3329Fabio Andres RodriguezCassera
4330Fabio Andres RodriguezBrilliant Z
5333David SmithMiraloubet
6337Nancy MarksCarakat
7340Deirdre VaillancourtEluca

Class 3 – 0.85m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
157.88025.270150Christina KellyCamirage
262.33027.550322Anna RhodesIzzy
365.78028.250330Fabio Andres RodriguezBrilliant Z
469.95028.840329Fabio Andres RodriguezCassera
567.76029.440110Terry JonesSilver Bluff
73.720TE337Nancy MarksCarakat
70.354333David SmithMiraloubet
73.014340Deirdre VaillancourtEluca

Class 4 – 0.95m Clear Round

OrderPenaltyBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1149Christina KellyLeonidas
2331Fabio Andres RodriguezWiched
3335Alyssa EiserBig Ben
4338Emily SmithRemy Martin

Class 5 – 0.95m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
170.77030.270318Katelin VillievsFlow
270.11033.750149Christina KellyLeonidas
363.64025.974331Fabio Andres RodriguezWiched
471.55029.418325Gonzalo GarciaFheo
563.364335Alyssa EiserBig Ben
664.74336Madison BrownTopsail
66.170TE324Hunter McCoyTraxx
67.968104Keyanna FarkenCatalina Island Time

Class 6 – 1.05m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10136Christina KellyZuleika
20306Kimberly KeetonKeysoe
34334David SmithSir Thomas
40332Fabio Andres RodriguezTansinite
50326Sharer DaleFellow
64327Erin McClainZantura
74325Gonzalo GarciaFheo

Class 7 – 1.05m Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
162.99026.170332Fabio Andres RodriguezTansinite
263.03027.750136Christina KellyZuleika
361.27028.50323Anna RhodesChanga
468.83029.330326Sharer DaleFellow
569.22031.420328Gonzalo GarciaZidaan
673.96036.658334David SmithSir Thomas

Class 8 – 1.10m Stakes

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10306Kimberly KeetonKeysoe
24327Erin McClainZantura