May 6th “Under The Stars” Jumper Night Results

Class 1 – 2′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 125 Mallory Mayo Abby
2 E 307 Robert Alexander Ichehoar Barefoot
3 0 309 Joan Turner-Burden Buzz
4 0 309 Joan Turner-Burden Buzz
5 4 125 Mallory Mayo Abby
Class 2 – 2’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 149 Mirabelle Dickhart Beau Regarde
2 8 304 Betsy Minton Promises Promises
3 0 309 Joan Turner-Burden Buzz
4 0 321 Jackie Danalaski Iris
5 8 327 Jackie Danalaski Marque
6 0 334 Mike Robbins Duet
7 0 333 Mike Robbins Summer
8 0 346 Sarah Kuhn FOF Franscesca
9 0 350 Molly Alaimo Lilly
10 0 163 Katie Halverson George
11 0 350 Molly Alaimo Lilly
12 0 304 Betsy Minton Promises Promises
Class 3 – 2’6″ Stakes
Order Time Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
2 30.48 127 Gonzalo Garcia Ziva 1
10 31.33 159 Katie Halverson Princess 2
1 32.22 314 Cathy Gomez Weekend At Bernies 3
12 34.40 304 Betsy Minton Promises Promises 4
4 34.66 315 Cathy Gomez Chantal 5
9 36.84 346 Sarah Kuhn FOF Franscesca 6
3 149 Mirabelle Dickhart Beau Regarde
5 321 Jackie Danalaski Iris
6 327 Jackie Danalaski Marque
7 334 Mike Robbins Duet
8 333 Mike Robbins Summer
11 126 Catherine Brassard Luttine De Brout
Class 4 – 3′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 305 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
2 0 313 Sarah Lutz Jackie O
3 0 134 Angelica Beaudreau Memo
4 0 162 Hunter MCCoy Its Only My Life
5 0 163 Katie Halverson George
6 0 332 Juliette O’Donnell Czar
7 0 163 Katie Halverson George
Class 5 – 3′ Stakes
Order Time Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
10 29.50 159 Katie Halverson Princess 1
6 32.19 311 Brendan Quinn Smoke 2
1 32.19 314 Cathy Gomez Weekend At Bernies 3
2 33.37 332 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 4
8 33.74 315 Cathy Gomez Chantal 5
3 38.08 134 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 6
4 127 Gonzalo Garcia Ziva
5 305 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
7 313 Sarah Lutz Jackie O
9 162 Hunter MCCoy Its Only My Life
11 126 Catherine Brassard Luttine De Brout
12 133 Mary Burdsall Damonty B
Class 6 – 3’3″-3’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 329 Mike Robbins Fernhill Silver Springs
2 0 335 Sarah Kuhn Atlanta B
Class 7 – 3’3″-3’6″ Stakes
Order Results Time Back Number Rider Horse Name
4 1 31.26 335 Sarah Kuhn Atlanta B
2 2 34.24 329 Mike Robbins Fernhill Silver Springs
1 3 37.36 311 Brendan Quinn Smoke
3 E 133 Mary Burdsall Damonty B