Class 1 – 2’3″ 0.70 m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10252Kylie CahoonBest of Scho
20254Gayle NovakAshlyn
30271Carl HeathFlame
40277Ruth RoseGentle Benjamin Rossini
50283Kristin SchlochterBarron
60289Caitlin SillimanCommando
74296Shannon HardimanKelly
80254Gayle NovakAshlyn
94270Boyd MartinKeeva

Class 2 – 2’9″ .85 m Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14281BuzzAvery Klunik
20269Boyd MartinZoom
3E271Carl HeathFlame
40277Ruth RoseGentle Benjamin Rossini
50282Arielle OstrovMax
60283Kristin SchlochterBarron
74285Rylee ZimmermanMatters Not
80287Jessica HallidayTwo Shoes Left
94288Lauren FischelisWind Hawk
100290Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
110275Caitlin SillimanPsalm
120292Kristin SchlaterOne Cool Devil
134295Amy ThoernerGucci
144296Shannon HardimanKelly
150297Grace PalmerPalmetto Poppin
160268Beth WheelerMillionaire
174270Boyd MartinKeeva
180289Caitlin SillimanCommando
190271Carl HeathFlame
200300Mike PendletonPella
210295Amy ThoernerGucci
220270Boyd MartinKeeva

Class 3 -2’9″ .85 Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
156034.140274Mike PendletonMozy
264.83034.430294Gonzalo GarciaBreath of Heaven
363040.230281BuzzAvery Klunik
467044.10252Kylie CahoonBest of Scho
569044.620292Kristin SchlaterOne Cool Devil
661.63045.410267Juliette O'DonnellCzar
77052.90277Ruth RoseGentle Benjamin Rossini
63043.184282Arielle OstrovMax
74.86048.370287Jessica HallidayTwo Shoes Left
82055.370288Lauren FischelisWind Hawk
69049.960290Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
63.684285Rylee ZimmermanMatters Not

Class 4- 2’9″ .95 Clear Round

OrderPenaltyBack NumberRiderHorse Name   
14272Gillian Beale-KingMain Line Badness
20273Sarah EdmundsMister Mowgli
30282Arielle OstrovMax
40284Rylee ZimmermanSo High
54282Arielle OstrovMax
6049Santana WrightSerafiner
74287Jessica HallidayTwo Shoes Left

Class 5- 2’9″ .95 Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
156035.860273Sarah EdmundsMister Mowgli
261039.20272Gillian Beale-KingMain Line Badness
364041.70286Jessica HallidayAim High
469042.780279Emily SmithSugartown Barberoo
564043.430291Kristin SchlaterEmma's Mail
667047.48049Santana WrightSerafiner
684250David SmithBig Ben
564284Rylee ZimmermanSo High
634293Marina BortmasBackgammon

Class 6- 3’1″ Clear Round

OrderPenaltyBack NumberRiderHorse Name   
14250David SmithBig Ben
24291Kristin SchlaterEmma's Mail
30293Marina BortmasBackgammon
40278Katie LynchLisbon

Class 7- 3’9″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
1630330203David SmithIndigo Moon
258033.530281Avery KlunikArmy
363034.50269Emily SmithBankwood Boy
467038.630278Katie LynchLisbon
568041.680298Corinne AshtonCalvin
666039.034299Marissa AshtonSS Bank

Class 8-3’9″ Clear Round

OrderPenaltyBack NumberRiderHorse Name   
14203David SmithIndigo Moon
20278Katie LynchLisbon
30268Erin FreedmanViola
44276Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
50276Julie ClarkFleur Foncee
60281Avery KlunikArmy
70268Erin FreedmanViola
80278Katie LynchLisbon