June 3rd “Under The Stars” Jumper Nights Results

Class 1 – 2′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 151 Kate Brown Don’t Try This At Home
2 0 148 Kaitlyn Despres Notorious BIG
3 0 139 Mallory Elhers Abby
4 0 173 Sally Davis Stella Artois
5 0 175 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
6 0 176 Virginia Worley Highway Runner
7 0 162 Jillian Myers Sure Prize
8 0 309 Sydney Karlson Joey Bag Of Doughnuts
9 0 179 Ashley Bongers Taliana
10 0 180 Jessica Bongers Doc Holiday
11 8 181 Hayleigh Bongers Mako
12 4 182 Grace Palmer Pop Star
13 0 183 Sarah Kuhn Mattox
14 0 187 Emma VanNostrand Joshua 1:9
15 0 191 Kristina Nieman Oriana
16 4 192 Darrell Vaughn Eluca
17 0 194 Katlyn Parker Dreamcatcher
18 0 181 Hayleigh Bongers Mako
19 RF 162 Jillian Myers Sure Prize
20 0 192 Darrell Vaughn Eluca
Class 2 – 2’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 151 Kate Brown Don’t Try This At Home
2 8 148 Kaitlyn Despres Notorious BIG
3 0 139 Mallory Elhers Abby
4 E 175 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
5 0 176 Virginia Worley Highway Runner
6 0 177 Nancy Marks Show Me Sky
7 0 179 Ashley Bongers Taliana
8 0 180 Jessica Bongers Doc Holiday
9 0 182 Grace Palmer Pop Star
10 4 183 Sarah Kuhn Mattox
11 0 186 Robin Oliver Mahogany Mist
12 0 173 Sally Davis Stella Artois
13 0 194 Katlyn Parker Dreamcatcher
14 0 191 Kristina Nieman Oriana
Class 3 – 2’6″ Stakes
Order J/O Time Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
8 40.2 0 129 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 1
7 41.22 0 138 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 2
4 42.91 0 177 Nancy Marks Show Me Sky 3
9 53.46 0 191 Kristina Nieman Oriana 4
5 48.3 4 186 Robin Oliver Mahogany Mist 5
3 48.96 4 335 Terry Jones Silver Bluff 6
1 162 Jillian Myers Sure Prize
2 309 Sydney Karlson Joey Bag Of Doughnuts
6 173 Sally Davis Stella Artois
Class 4 – 3′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 RF 150 Betsy Minton Promises Promises
2 0 174 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
3 8 350 Sarah Lutz Dr Feel Good
4 0 188 Abbi Glatman Hamish
5 4 189 Catherine Brassard Lucy
6 0 195 Kathy Parker Peace Dancer
7 8 196 Mary Burdsall Diamonty B
8 0 185 Sarah Kuhn FOF Francesca
9 8 193 Beth Wheeler Release My Mind
Class 5 – 3′ Stakes
Order Results J/O Time Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
4 1 32.74 0 184 Sarah Kuhn Atlanta B
1 2 37.46 0 171 Gonzalo Garcia Rosie
8 3 43.19 0 193 Beth Wheeler Release My Mind
5 4 51.64 0 188 Abbi Glatman Hamish
7 5 52.07 0 196 Mary Burdsall Diamonty B
11 6 37.37 4 172 Gonzalo Garcia Ziva
2 174 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
3 350 Sarah Lutz Dr Feel Good
6 189 Catherine Brassard Lucy
9 185 Sarah Kuhn FOF Francesca
10 129 Juliette O’Donnell Czar
Class 6 – 3’3″-3’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 178 Cameron McLeod Clonfad Welcome Flagmont
Class 7 – 3’3″-3’6″ Stakes
Order Results J/O Time Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 1 33.65 164 Gonzalo Garcia Classic Z
3 2 34.21 184 Sarah Kuhn Atlanta B
4 3 56.55 8 190 Marrissa Collins Carino
2 4 172 Gonzalo Garcia Ziva