Class 1 – 0.70m – 2’3″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10152Julia KubicekThe Ambassador
20153Dominique MantosGrace
30154Julia KubicekChops
40153Dominique MantosGrace
50157Geneva MasakFGF Bonnie's Devil
60157Geneva MasakFGF Bonnie's Devil
70162Terry JonesRoundabout
80165Cynthia KeatingBlind Date
90167Joan BurdenWaco
100156Simon EadesFGF Piscitelli
110165Cynthia KeatingBlind Date
120162Terry JonesRoundabout

Class 2 – 0.85m – 2’9″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
10116Kate BrownStanley
24151Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace and a Pretty Face
34167Joan BurdenWaco
40157Geneva MasakFGF Bonnie's Devil
50160Kylie CahoonBest of Sho
6RE280David SmithMiraloubet
70163Terry JonesSilver Bluff
8RE166Sarah KurilkoMF Bims Black Missys
90169Fabio Andres RodriguezRF Swissper
108172Katelin HalversenParker
110174Jackie DanelskiIris Patterson
120175Jackie DanelskiBetty Boop
130170Federico Arias MontealegreBrilliant Z
140155Lara AndersonFGF By Golly
150151Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace and a Pretty Face
16E166Sarah KurilkoMF Bims Black Missys
174172Katelin HalversenParker
180155Lara AndersonFGF By Golly
190280David SmithMiraloubet

Class 3 – 0.85m – 2’9″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
157.3026.280158Zoe BennettFGF Dolce
261.2027.040170Federico Arias MontealegreBrilliant Z
357.35027.230169Fabio Andres RodriguezRF Swissper
463.13027.770174Jackie DanelskiIris Patterson
571027.950163Terry JonesSilver Bluff
668.88029.650160Kylie CahoonBest of Sho
69.948280David SmithMiraloubet
63.866167Joan BurdenWaco
E180Jewel MartinBea

Class 4 – 0.95m – 3’1″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
18116Kate BrownStanley
20116Kate BrownStanley
30158Zoe BennettFGF Dolce
40161Madison BrownTopsail
50250David SmithBig Ben
60164Arielle OstrovSea Maiden
70168Fabio Andres RodriguezHH Katja
80171Federico Arias MontealegreKrossfire RF
90173Katelin HalversenSateen
100185Emily SmithSugartown
110183JF GagneNenagh Marie
120187Emily SmithGalaxy

Class 5 – 0.95m – 3’1″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
151.71025.750164Arielle OstrovSea Maiden
263.37028.890186Emily SmithRemy Martin
376.69030.290185Emily SmithSugartown
476.890370178Hunter McCoyFheodore
564.35028.54176Gonzalo GarciaRosie
663.68028.884171Federico Arias MontealegreKrossfire RF
70.26030.454183JF GagneNenagh Marie
67.26032.444250David SmithBig Ben
55.794168Fabio Andres RodriguezHH Katja
59.554161Madison BrownTopsail
79.8512187Emily SmithGalaxy

Class 6 – 1.05m – 3’5″ Clear Round

OrderFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
14164Arielle OstrovSea Maiden
20182JF GagneTower Lux
30184JF GagneCest la Vie
40186Emily SmithRemy Martin
50179Juan GamboaClassic Z
60179Juan GamboaClassic Z

Class 7 – 1.05m – 3’5″ Stakes

Results1st RoundFaultsJump OffFaultsBack NumberRiderHorse Name
159.04028.310159Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
263.94030.390177Gonzalo GarciaVortraxx
360.3031.930182JF GagneTower Lux
474.55036.560181JF GagnePayday
577.041184JF GagneCest la Vie
686.6911203David SmithIndigo Moon
7E179Juan GamboaClassic Z