July 1st “Under The Stars” Jumper Nights Results

Class 1 – 2′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 4 136 Robert Alexander Idle Hour Barefoot
2 0 98 Heather Jenkins Dry Run Farm’s Annie
3 0 349 Betsie Millsap Butter Me Up
4 0 199 Rivers Till Quidami RGS
5 0 217 Madeline Burgoyne Flight Risk
6 0 218 Grace Palmer Poptart
7 0 219 Keyanna Farken Minerva Lights
8 0 215 Kristy Summer Greyson
9 0 216 Ashley Bongers Taliana
10 8 220 Jessica Bongers Doc Holiday
11 4 221 Hayleigh Bongers Mako
12 0 228 Courtney Quinters Crash-over Ride
13 4 349 Betsie Millsap Butter Me Up
14 0 98 Heather Jenkins Dry Run Farm’s Annie
15 0 228 Courtney Quinters Crash-over Ride
16 0 221 Hayleigh Bongers Mako
17 0 220 Jessica Bongers Doc Holiday
18 0 215 Kristy Summer Greyson
Class 2 – 2’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 96 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
2 0 213 Joan Turner-Burden Super 8
3 0 202 Doug Payne Hank
4 0 205 Betsy Minton Promises Promises
5 0 199 Rivers Till Quidami RGS
6 4 212 Ciara Dennigan Herbie
7 0 218 Grace Palmer Poptart
8 0 200 Vince Paschal Kirkwoods Jack
9 0 216 Ashley Bongers Taliana
10 0 222 Beth Wheeler AJ
11 0 226 Kylie Cahoon Full Gallops Indy Almighty
12 12 227 Daniel Brown Full Gallops Perseus
13 0 229 Amy Kaplan Full Gallops Superman
14 12 232 Geneva Masak Full Gallops Sir Fits Too Much
15 0 233 Geneva Masak Full Gallops Winter By A Nose
16 0 237 Simon Eades Robin
17 0 239 Katie Cummings Bella
18 0 219 Keyanna Farken Minerva Lights
19 0 233 Geneva Masak Full Gallops Winter By A Nose
20 4 230 Alanna Stefanek Full Gallops Dark Ops
21 0 96 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
22 4 232 Geneva Masak Full Gallops Sir Fits Too Much
Class 3 – 2’6″ Stakes
Order Time Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
6 29.44 202 Doug Payne Hank 1
9 30.99 226 Kylie Cahoon Full Gallops Indy Almighty 2
1 33.41 178 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 3
2 36.97 107 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 4
5 36.56 200 Vince Paschal Kirkwoods Jack 5
4 35.6 198 Cathy Gomez Chantal 6
3 96 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
7 205 Betsy Minton Promises Promises
8 211 Briana Timmerman A Splash of Henry
10 230 Alanna Stefanek Full Gallops Dark Ops
Class 4 – 3′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 209 Cameron McLeod Clonfad Welcome Flagmont
2 0 223 Beth Wheeler Georgie
3 0 225 Kylie Cahoon Full Gallops Struck By Luck
4 4 234 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
5 0 236 Morgan Batton Toby The Coal Man
6 4 199 Rivers Till Quidami RGS
Class 5 – 3′ Stakes
Order Time Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
16 30.39 206 Doug Payne Undercover 1
17 30.56 109 Gonzalo Garcia Ziva 2
7 31.9 201 Jessica Payne High Class 3
1 32.83 178 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 4
18 34.43 231 Geneva Masak Airokomino 5
9 35.35 208 Lyssa Corbett Lillyput 6
2 107 Angelica Beaudreau Memo
3 197 Heather Jenkins T.S. Napster
4 223 Beth Wheeler Georgie
5 211 Briana Timmerman A Splash of Henry
6 224 Abbi Glatman Hamish
8 225 Kylie Cahoon Full Gallops Struck By Luck
10 234 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
11 235 Morgan Batton Petit Cabernet
12 236 Morgan Batton Toby The Coal Man
13 193 Gonzalo Garcia Traxx
Class 6 – 3’3″-3’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 8 99 Danielle Bolte Diamind n the Rough
2 0 209 Cameron McLeod Clonfad Welcome Flagmont
3 0 210 Sharon Gardner Diamonds Are A Girls Best Friend
4 0 214 Lei Cluff-Ryan My Silver Heart
5 0 239 Katie Cummings Dare Devil
6 8 231 Geneva Masak Airokomino
7 0 184 Marissa Collins Carino
8 4 108 Juan Gamboa Classic Z
9 0 238 Simon Eades Peachy
10 0 201 Jessica Payne High Class
Class 7 – 3’3″-3’6″ Stakes
Order Time Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
7 29.32 203 Doug Payne Rocket 1
17 29.51 108 Juan Gamboa Classic Z 2
4 32.5 193 Gonzalo Garcia Traxx 3
3 35.98 104 Gonzalo Garcia Rosie 4
18 36.82 197 Heather Jenkins T.S. Napster 5
5 37.28 184 Marissa Collins Carino 6
1 99 Danielle Bolte Diamind n the Rough
2 109 Gonzalo Garcia Ziva
6 201 Jessica Payne High Class
8 208 Lyssa Corbett Lillyput
9 224 Abbi Glatman Hamish
10 235 Morgan Batton Petit Cabernet
11 236 Morgan Batton Toby The Coal Man
12 207 Doug Payne Verdi 2