August 5th “Under The Stars” Jumper Nights Results

Class 1 – 2′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 0 215 Kristy Summer Greyson
2 0 128 Bailey Imbus Stella Artois
3 0 177 Emma Smith Ohio
4 4 250 Jen Easters Lukas
5 12 251 Brendan Quinn Daisy
6 4 252 Deirdre Vaillancort Luca
7 4 250 Jen Easters Lukas
8 0 251 Brendan Quinn Daisy
9 252 Deirdre Vaillancort Luca
Class 2 – 2’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 E 97 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
2 0 97 Julie Worley Toucan Salute
3 0 257 Sarah Kuhn Not So Wild
4 0 204 Jane Garvey Blondie
5 0 245 Grace Palmer Pop Tart
6 0 249 Keyanna Farken Catalina Island Time
7 0 250 Jen Easters Lukas
8 0 254 Robin Oliver Mahogany Mist
Class 3 – 2’6″ Stakes
Order Time Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
2 40.69 0 244 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 1
1 41.72 0 205 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 2
6 45.41 0 256 Briana Timmerman A Splash of Henry 3
8 48.84 0 177 Emma Smith Ohio 4
4 46.99 0 253 Emma VanNostrand Joshua 1:9 5
3 128 Bailey Imbus Stella Artois
5 254 Robin Oliver Mahogany Mist
7 204 Jane Garvey Blondie
Class 4 – 3′ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 4 98 David Beltran Centaurus
2 4 246 Cameron McLeod Clonfad Welcome Flagmont
3 4 255 Arielle Ostrov Bandito
4 8 257 Sarah Kuhn Not So Wild
5 4 305 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
6 8 305 Ann Kinney So Just Royal
7 0 257 Sarah Kuhn Not So Wild
8 0 98 David Beltran Centaurus
9 0 255 Arielle Ostrov Bandito
Class 5 – 3′ Stakes
Order Time Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
5 55.71 0 98 David Beltran Centaurus 1
2 42.09 4 244 Angelica Beaudreau Memo 2
1 54.73 4 205 Juliette O’Donnell Czar 3
3 54.62 0 255 Arielle Ostrov Bandito 4
4 56.14 4 128 Bailey Imbus Stella Artois 5
6 55.95 8 204 Jane Garvey Blondie 6
7 177 Emma Smith Ohio
8 246 Cameron McLeod Clonfad Welcome Flagmont
Class 6 – 3’3″-3’6″ Clear Round
Order Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name
1 4 248 Jessie Jones Walk The Line
2 0 96 Marissa Collins Carino
3 0 243 Gonzalo Garcia Classic Z
Class 7 – 3’3″-3’6″ Stakes
Order Time Penalty Back Number Rider Horse Name Results
3 40.37 0 243 Gonzalo Garcia Classic Z 1
4 41.38 4 248 Jessie Jones Walk The Line 2
5 46.66 4 246 Cameron McLeod Clonfad Welcome Flagmont 3
1 96 Marissa Collins Carino
2 242 Gonzalo Garcia Rosie